STEAMYDATA

Retro Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Dome KeeperNot available22,72317.99
Half-Life: Blue ShiftNot available21,4074.99
Crash Bandicoot™ N. Sane TrilogyNot available22,47739.99
Emily is AwayNot available32,341Free
CloverPitNot available26,5279.99
Fallout 2Not available17,5829.99
RetrowaveNot available15,4222.99
Sonic Adventure™ 2 Not available28,7549.99
Nova DriftNot available14,69017.99
Baldi's Basics PlusNot available11,8759.99
Streets of Rage 4Not available19,84324.99
Scritchy ScratchyNot available17,5046.99
Post VoidNot available12,4812.99
Gothic 1 ClassicNot available18,39219.99
MOUSE: P.I. For HireNot available16,17329.99
CrossCodeNot available18,55719.99
Impostor FactoryNot available12,9352.49
Baldi's Basics Classic RemasteredNot available17,933Free
Sonic Adventure DXNot available18,9547.99
FlyKnight Enhanced EditionNot available11,8915.99
ViewfinderNot available13,53424.99
FEZNot available16,3289.99
DR LIVESEY ROM AND DEATH EDITIONNot available13,8512.99
DetentionNot available11,86511.99
MULLET MADJACKNot available9,66919.99
EndacopiaNot available8,51016.50
The Red Strings ClubNot available14,35814.99
MontaroNot available12,1690.99
KinitoPETNot available14,8725.99
VVVVVVNot available10,5974.99
The Roottrees are DeadNot available10,46119.99
Retro Rewind - Video Store SimulatorNot available10,91919.90
POSTAL: Brain DamagedNot available11,37319.99
Crow CountryNot available8,50319.99
Quake IINot available10,4759.99
Minishoot' AdventuresNot available8,39714.99
Warhammer 40,000: BoltgunNot available18,48921.99
The MessengerNot available13,34319.99
CULTICNot available8,7949.99
DigseumNot available8,2292.99
Door Kickers: Action SquadNot available10,63413.99
ÖooNot available7,0429.99
Worms ArmageddonNot available10,98214.99
Cassette BeastsNot available11,23219.99
DisfigureNot available7,5995.99
DownwellNot available8,6732.99
Command & Conquer: Red Alert™ 2 and Yuri’s Revenge™Not available11,057Not available
Devil DaggersNot available9,5449.99
ReventureNot available9,90612.34
Luck be a LandlordNot available11,5789.99