STEAMYDATA

Relaxing Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Berry Bury BerryNot available9,2167.99
Is This Seat Taken?Not available9,8369.99
ReStory: Chill Electronics RepairsNot available12,08219.99
Monument ValleyNot available9,0057.99
AudiosurfNot available11,1099.99
Kind WordsNot available8,9774.99
Bloons TD 5Not available12,0219.99
Hello Kitty Island AdventureNot available12,79239.99
Derail ValleyNot available9,89439.99
Retro Rewind - Video Store SimulatorNot available10,91919.90
WingspanNot available12,11619.99
Hidden FolksNot available9,56114.99
Learn to Fly 3Not available11,386Free
你的老婆Not available10,1760.99
An Arcade Full of CatsNot available8,142Free
Draw & GuessNot available35,2514.99
HookNot available8,9282.99
CartoNot available9,43319.99
Easy Delivery Co.Not available10,70912.99
100 Asian CatsNot available8,638Free
FoundationNot available24,54834.99
DigseumNot available8,2292.99
Cassette BeastsNot available11,23219.99
Tavern MasterNot available13,39414.99
Zup! FNot available8,3331.99
Coloring PixelsNot available8,728Free
A Space for the UnboundNot available7,96619.99
NevaNot available10,92819.99
House Flipper 2Not available20,35339.99
Donut CountyNot available12,27712.99
100 hidden frogsNot available7,176Free
Echo Point NovaNot available8,09824.99
SuchArt: Creative SpaceNot available7,153Free
GoreBoxNot available26,0958.99
Riddle JokerNot available7,08834.99
Town To CityNot available7,22829.99
Cafe StellaNot available7,02834.99
Tiny BookshopNot available7,97819.99
第七号列车 - Train No. 7Not available7,044Free
Bejeweled® 3Not available8,2054.99
Cast n ChillNot available8,90110.04
Motor Town: Behind The WheelNot available9,82619.99
Manifold GardenNot available8,6344.99
LYNENot available8,2502.99
PowerWash Simulator 2Not available12,10024.99
Your MotherNot available10,7700.74
Minami LaneNot available6,8404.99
Lil Gator GameNot available6,18919.99
Ranch Simulator: Build, Hunt, FarmNot available49,03724.99
MountainNot available16,3040.99