STEAMYDATA

Real-Time Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Age of Empires II: Definitive EditionNot available183,48434.99
Age of Empires II (Retired)Not available102,94419.99
Age of Mythology: Extended EditionNot available36,33529.99
Stronghold Crusader HDNot available21,1579.99
Supreme Commander: Forged AllianceNot available14,43512.99
Company of Heroes 2Not available113,39819.99
Rise of Nations: Extended EditionNot available15,96619.99
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Anniversary Edition Not available11,97514.99
Microsoft Flight Simulator (2020)Not available73,40520.99
Wargame: Red DragonNot available19,78529.99
Rusted Warfare - RTSNot available7,6894.99
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II: RetributionNot available13,160Not available
ViridiNot available9,671Free
Airships: Conquer the SkiesNot available6,63824.99
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Anniversary EditionNot available14,03449.99
Supreme Commander 2Not available13,01612.99
Command & Conquer™ Red Alert™ 3Not available16,075Not available
Legend of GrimrockNot available6,76014.99
Starship Troopers: Terran CommandNot available12,08129.99
Tempest RisingNot available12,32339.99
Age of Empires: Definitive EditionNot available15,74719.99
Creeper World 3: Arc EternalNot available4,84114.99
Sea PowerNot available6,99249.99
Call to ArmsNot available24,20314.99
Zero-KNot available4,417Free
STAR WARS™ Galactic Battlegrounds SagaNot available4,7235.99
Stronghold 2Not available5,81114.99
The Stronghold CollectionNot available5,76424.99
Curse of the Dead GodsNot available9,24819.99
Railway EmpireNot available9,75029.99
Sins of a Solar Empire IINot available8,85249.99
Syrian WarfareNot available5,61213.99
Circle EmpiresNot available4,1888.99
Men of WarNot available3,8924.99
Wargame: AirLand BattleNot available4,46019.99
Homeworld: Deserts of KharakNot available8,9504.99
Original WarNot available2,1789.99
Ancestors LegacyNot available8,68134.99
Supreme CommanderNot available3,17812.99
Endzone - A World ApartNot available10,0651.99
Sudden Strike 4Not available8,37719.99
Impossible CreaturesNot available1,8539.99
Iron HarvestNot available16,03329.99
EMERGENCY 4 DeluxeNot available2,09117.99
Knights of HonorNot available2,4369.99
Omelet You CookNot available1,61514.99
Stronghold Legends: Steam EditionNot available2,75214.99
Desperados - Wanted Dead or AliveNot available2,4604.99
Per AsperaNot available5,7907.49
Steel Division: Normandy 44Not available6,32919.99