STEAMYDATA

RTS Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Total War: PHARAOH DYNASTIESNot available6,838Not available
Ukrainian Warfare: Gostomel HeroesNot available2,09213.49
Desperados - Wanted Dead or AliveNot available2,4604.99
NEBULOUS: Fleet CommandNot available4,45629.99
Warstone TDNot available3,89714.99
Atom Zombie Smasher Not available2,1139.99
Commandos 2: Men of CourageNot available2,8434.99
Anno 1404 - History EditionNot available3,63714.99
Gladiator Guild ManagerNot available4,10714.99
风帆纪元 Sailing EraNot available5,12424.99
Imperator: RomeNot available26,9107.99
My LandsNot available3,312Free
Circle Empires RivalsNot available1,98415.99
Carrier Command 2Not available3,79729.99
MashinkyNot available2,83224.99
Blood of SteelNot available6,907Free
Summoners WarNot available10,831Free
Command & Conquer™: GeneralsNot available2,196Not available
东方大战争 ~ Touhou Big Big BattleNot available4,038Free
Tooth and TailNot available4,15719.99
Cavalry GirlsNot available2,03415.99
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron GameNot available2,1679.99
Halo: Spartan AssaultNot available4,9442.99
Anno 117: Pax RomanaNot available12,99759.99
Evil Genius 2Not available13,26539.99
Toy Shire: Room OneNot available1,277Free
Steel Division: Normandy 44Not available6,32819.99
Screeps: WorldNot available2,10419.99
Warzone 2100Not available1,631Free
SpellForce 3 Soul HarvestNot available2,33819.99
Blitzkrieg AnthologyNot available1,5654.99
Supremacy: World War 3Not available6,024Free
SilicaNot available4,95419.99
CastleStormNot available1,6329.99
Unholy HeightsNot available1,6533.99
There Are No OrcsNot available1,2558.99
Heroes of the Three KingdomsNot available1,3330.99
Border PioneerNot available1,93914.99
Age of Conquest IVNot available2,829Free
Particle Fleet: EmergenceNot available1,28614.99
Dungeon Keeper™ 2Not available1,3234.99
STAR WARS™ RebellionNot available1,5005.99
Attack on ToysNot available1,2236.99
Creeper World Anniversary EditionNot available9924.99
EMERGENCY 20Not available2,18229.99
Oriental EmpiresNot available3,01829.99
SpellswornNot available1,521Free
Zombie DefenseNot available2,177Free
The CrustNot available4,48731.99
Oddsparks: An Automation AdventureNot available2,30529.99