STEAMYDATA

RTS Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
R.U.S.ENot available4,65429.99
Call to ArmsNot available24,20414.99
Stronghold: Definitive EditionNot available10,43914.99
Cossacks 3Not available16,24119.99
Creeper World 4Not available4,74624.99
Infection Free ZoneNot available18,78224.99
Command & Conquer™ Generals Zero HourNot available6,619Not available
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun - Aiko's ChoiceNot available4,86719.99
The Riftbreaker: PrologueNot available4,129Free
112 OperatorNot available7,38724.99
Total AnnihilationNot available3,7934.99
Breakout 13Not available7,5059.99
AirMechNot available10,898Free
Zero-KNot available4,416Free
WARNONot available16,29039.99
IXIONNot available17,94434.99
War for the OverworldNot available8,14029.99
STAR WARS™ Galactic Battlegrounds SagaNot available4,7205.99
Stronghold 2Not available5,80914.99
The Stronghold CollectionNot available5,76424.99
Master of CommandNot available4,06629.99
Mitos.is: The GameNot available12,063Free
WhiskerwoodNot available3,96329.99
Sins of a Solar Empire IINot available8,84949.99
Evil GeniusNot available3,6179.99
NorlandNot available10,57014.99
Tropico 5Not available14,43819.99
Ultimate Epic Battle Simulator 2Not available7,53019.99
Dune: Spice WarsNot available13,62234.99
Overlord IINot available4,9999.99
Last Train HomeNot available5,58339.99
Syrian WarfareNot available5,61113.99
Men of War: Assault SquadNot available5,1899.99
Commandos: Behind Enemy LinesNot available4,0684.99
WarpipsNot available5,23216.99
Infested PlanetNot available3,05114.99
Battle Realms: Zen EditionNot available4,45014.99
Circle EmpiresNot available4,1861.79
PlanetbaseNot available10,48814.99
Terra InvictaNot available9,98739.99
Tower DominionNot available5,65317.49
Men of WarNot available3,8894.99
CataclismoNot available4,3988.99
Total War: ROME REMASTEREDNot available13,89329.99
Cold WatersNot available4,75339.99
Rebel Inc: EscalationNot available7,6334.49
Anomaly: Warzone EarthNot available4,6939.99
DEFCONNot available4,39211.99
Wargame: AirLand BattleNot available4,46019.99
Steel Division 2Not available9,62739.99