STEAMYDATA

RPG Steam games — page 9

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Citizen SleeperNot available10,71119.99
System ShockNot available13,11711.99
Epic Battle Fantasy 5Not available6,18224.99
Lil Gator GameNot available6,18919.99
Fallout 76Not available141,29639.99
Total War: WARHAMMERNot available52,37859.99
RUNNING WITH RIFLESNot available16,79114.99
BLACK SOULSNot available8,17713.99
AbsolumNot available10,90824.99
Sea of Stars: Sunset EditionNot available15,75134.99
Recettear: An Item Shop's TaleNot available7,53719.99
Valkyria Chronicles™Not available13,35619.99
Living With Sister: Monochrome FantasyNot available11,71712.99
DungreedNot available9,6239.99
FelvidekNot available6,16610.99
Okami HDNot available10,80419.99
BioShock 2Not available15,01119.99
Warhammer 40,000: DarktideNot available140,40439.99
Dark Messiah of Might & Magic Single PlayerNot available11,8779.99
ElinNot available9,32719.99
Digimon Story Cyber Sleuth: Complete EditionNot available13,40849.99
Farmer Against Potatoes IdleNot available8,229Free
Jagged Alliance 3Not available15,34344.99
Persona® 5 StrikersNot available18,43259.99
ChangedNot available18,6384.99
Wasteland 3Not available22,49039.99
天命奇御二 Fate Seeker IINot available13,81922.60
大侠立志传:碧血丹心Not available24,84117.99
PARANORMASIGHT: The Seven Mysteries of HonjoNot available7,40619.99
DYSMANTLENot available11,66019.99
Threefold Recital 三相奇谈Not available5,84014.99
Spiral KnightsNot available24,254Free
RuneScape: DragonwildsNot available34,95120.99
LunacidNot available11,69113.99
Tails of IronNot available15,29024.99
Little Witch in the WoodsNot available13,32219.99
The Outer WorldsNot available28,30129.99
UFO 50Not available7,56424.99
Kindergarten 2Not available5,81814.99
IbNot available5,35812.99
Borderlands: The Pre-SequelNot available43,35039.99
Black DesertNot available94,7299.99
CloudpunkNot available15,61919.99
Cat Quest IINot available7,25914.99
BLACK SOULS IINot available5,93113.99
DarksidersNot available12,960Not available
The Test: Hypothesis RisingNot available5,9191.99
BitburnerNot available7,447Free
New World: AeternumNot available297,544Not available
Lay a Beauty to Rest: The Darkness Peach Blossom SpringNot available7,07313.99