STEAMYDATA

RPG Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Rogue LegacyNot available18,87314.99
Symphony of War: The Nephilim SagaNot available14,94719.99
CrossCodeNot available18,55719.99
My Time at SandrockNot available29,19411.99
Rabbit and SteelNot available11,72214.99
EverhoodNot available14,0699.99
NieR Replicant ver.1.22474487139...Not available28,64859.99
The Blood of DawnwalkerNot available30,83169.99
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced EditionNot available18,16519.99
Impostor FactoryNot available12,9352.49
Battle BrothersNot available29,11229.99
NGU IDLENot available13,033Free
L.A. NoireNot available37,1095.99
MagicraftNot available17,01015.99
CONTROL ResonantNot available19,20059.99
Turnip Boy Commits Tax EvasionNot available14,09914.99
PlanetSide 2Not available74,941Free
Tokyo Xtreme RacerNot available15,90349.99
Winter MemoriesNot available10,73419.99
FlyKnight Enhanced EditionNot available11,8915.99
Terminator: ResistanceNot available18,92639.99
The Sims™ 3Not available34,44719.99
Wizard of LegendNot available21,08715.99
Bully: Scholarship EditionNot available42,5335.24
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSENot available22,34839.99
Pillars of EternityNot available26,19829.99
Assassin's Creed BrotherhoodNot available27,03119.99
West of LoathingNot available10,34210.99
Death Must DieNot available21,8106.99
No Rest for the WickedNot available82,90839.99
Paper Lily - Chapter 1Not available9,004Free
Albion OnlineNot available94,412Free
Yog-Sothoth's YardNot available14,00010.99
Tales of Berseria™Not available18,94349.99
Shape of DreamsNot available21,42224.99
SephiriaNot available13,50317.99
Elite DangerousNot available108,11619.99
Digimon Story Time StrangerNot available22,89039.89
DR LIVESEY ROM AND DEATH EDITIONNot available13,8512.99
Caves of QudNot available12,76429.99
KindergartenNot available10,7134.99
WitchfireNot available18,21139.99
WartalesNot available36,25434.99
Mutant Year Zero: Road to EdenNot available20,61134.99
GriftlandsNot available14,52619.99
TUNICNot available18,91929.99
Minecraft DungeonsNot available20,45319.99
Fallout 3: Game of the Year EditionNot available56,40519.99
Aliya: TimelinkNot available9,7482.99
Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous - Enhanced EditionNot available44,7299.99