STEAMYDATA

Puzzle Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Project Kat - Paper Lily PrologueNot available5,946Free
Blue PrinceNot available20,51029.99
Patrick's ParaboxNot available5,89219.99
BraidNot available9,96914.99
Mad FatherNot available6,8849.99
Moonbase AlphaNot available12,871Free
MountainNot available16,3040.99
The Mr. Rabbit Magic ShowNot available6,313Free
Glass MasqueradeNot available7,1114.99
Zup!Not available8,9311.99
Poly Bridge 2Not available8,24514.99
LOCKDOWN ProtocolNot available20,0719.99
OneShot: World Machine EditionNot available5,9119.99
The RewinderNot available7,38414.99
Rusty Lake ParadiseNot available7,7203.99
ChangedNot available18,6384.99
天命奇御二 Fate Seeker IINot available13,81922.60
Trine 4: The Nightmare PrinceNot available14,3825.99
Threefold Recital 三相奇谈Not available5,84014.99
MelatoninNot available8,23214.99
Mark of the Ninja: RemasteredNot available6,97419.99
Zup! XNot available6,8491.99
Little Witch in the WoodsNot available13,32219.99
UFO 50Not available7,56424.99
Kindergarten 2Not available5,81814.99
IbNot available5,35812.99
DarksidersNot available12,960Not available
The WitnessNot available21,64239.99
BitburnerNot available7,447Free
Secret NeighborNot available19,46319.99
Zuma DeluxeNot available6,9204.99
Minds Beneath UsNot available6,53219.99
Zup! 2Not available6,9071.99
PilgrimsNot available6,3696.99
Assemble with CareNot available11,2467.99
Murdered: Soul SuspectNot available17,48119.99
The PedestrianNot available6,16719.99
Behind the Frame: The Finest SceneryNot available7,7616.49
HexcellsNot available5,9452.99
The SwapperNot available7,59614.99
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: RevivalNot available8,17939.99
SeenNot available9,9880.99
Tangle TowerNot available6,94819.99
BotaniculaNot available6,74114.99
Whisper of the HouseNot available5,90414.99
Strange JigsawsNot available4,8784.99
In Sound MindNot available7,0602.49
Pumpkin JackNot available9,9502.09
AI: The Somnium FilesNot available9,46319.99
Sticky BusinessNot available7,7729.99