STEAMYDATA

Procedural Generation Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Lethal CompanyNot available511,3999.99
The Binding of Isaac: RebirthNot available463,17714.99
Deep Rock GalacticNot available380,98529.99
R.E.P.O.Not available428,9589.99
RimWorldNot available248,20134.99
PEAKNot available379,9177.99
Slay the SpireNot available219,48124.99
BalatroNot available200,04214.99
Dead CellsNot available184,37224.99
Content WarningNot available163,9144.95
7 Days to DieNot available402,25344.99
No Man's SkyNot available423,16459.99
FTL: Faster Than LightNot available79,0079.99
StellarisNot available197,06049.99
The Binding of IsaacNot available63,0294.99
WorldBox - God SimulatorNot available57,34619.99
Core KeeperNot available67,84311.99
BlazBlue Entropy EffectNot available36,94119.99
DorfromantikNot available29,69313.99
Tiny GladeNot available24,97214.99
暖雪 Warm SnowNot available39,21517.99
Dwarf FortressNot available31,58829.99
Crypt of the NecroDancerNot available26,55114.99
PlateUp!Not available27,7421.99
BanishedNot available43,38119.99
Streets of RogueNot available23,14019.99
Monster TrainNot available22,99424.99
Backrooms: Escape TogetherNot available50,3729.99
Alien Swarm: Reactive DropNot available23,857Free
DescendersNot available24,31624.99
TownscaperNot available21,6692.39
Keep Talking and Nobody ExplodesNot available17,18814.99
WobbledogsNot available15,4634.99
Into the BreachNot available22,50314.99
Transport Fever 2Not available33,31639.99
SpaceEngineNot available16,86229.99
shapez 2 - FactoryNot available15,48329.99
Road 96Not available26,53219.96
Deep Rock Galactic: SurvivorNot available48,5317.79
9 KingsNot available23,59619.99
WildermythNot available18,31124.99
Spelunky 2Not available22,04619.99
shapezNot available16,0309.99
Dome KeeperNot available22,6474.49
Remnant: From the AshesNot available57,80739.99
Unrailed!Not available19,84019.99
ISLANDERSNot available16,8061.49
PacifyNot available42,8524.99
The RiftbreakerNot available25,09829.99
Baldi's Basics PlusNot available11,8439.99