STEAMYDATA

Point & Click Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
The Cat LadyNot available6,3308.99
Ace Attorney Investigations CollectionNot available4,93339.99
Beacon PinesNot available4,55419.99
Day of the Tentacle RemasteredNot available4,75414.99
The Children of ClayNot available4,095Free
Your Turn To Die -Death Game By Majority-Not available4,53316.99
Neighbours back From HellNot available5,41314.99
我的小鲨鱼Not available4,371Free
StorytellerNot available9,29414.99
Just a To the Moon Series Beach EpisodeNot available4,0077.99
Machinika MuseumNot available6,3487.99
DISTRAINT 2Not available4,9618.99
Zup! ZNot available4,3451.99
Bubble PeopleNot available6,083Free
Chill PulseNot available4,8604.99
Samorost 3Not available5,60419.99
Sherlock Holmes: Crimes and PunishmentsNot available8,0772.99
The Darkside DetectiveNot available5,2876.74
The Room VR: A Dark MatterNot available4,04624.99
What Never WasNot available5,117Free
Tick Tock: A Tale for TwoNot available12,2005.99
The Vanishing of Ethan CarterNot available8,98619.99
Tukoni: PrologueNot available4,023Free
Cyber Manhunt 2: New World - The Hacking SimulatorNot available5,74012.99
Boxes: Lost FragmentsNot available5,59914.99
PRICENot available5,179Free
Tails Noir: PrologueNot available4,100Free
100 Capitalist CatsNot available3,875Free
Zup! 8Not available4,4751.99
60 Seconds!Not available11,7018.99
BirthNot available4,27310.99
Milo and the MagpiesNot available3,4462.99
Click the ButtonNot available4,9783.99
When The Past Was AroundNot available4,4567.99
Hero of the KingdomNot available4,8847.99
The Mermaid MaskNot available3,13019.99
MitozaNot available3,935Free
Frog Detective 1: The Haunted IslandNot available5,5654.99
Coloring Game 2Not available3,623Free
Beholder: ConductorNot available5,58313.99
Sovereign TowerNot available4,43119.99
Beholder 2Not available8,21317.99
Floating PointNot available3,853Free
Breakout 13Not available7,5099.99
The DescendantNot available7,15414.99
American ArcadiaNot available4,32419.99
In Sink: A Co-Op Escape PrologueNot available5,866Free
Neighbours from HellNot available3,172Not available
Return to Shironagasu IslandNot available4,3604.99
PrimordiaNot available3,4569.99