STEAMYDATA

Point & Click Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
DispatchNot available185,79523.99
Life is Strange - Episode 1Not available176,653Free
InscryptionNot available149,49119.99
The Walking DeadNot available80,9462.99
Papers, PleaseNot available80,7929.99
Disco Elysium - The Final CutNot available132,25139.99
The Henry Stickmin CollectionNot available60,15214.99
Ultimate Custom NightNot available62,973Free
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney TrilogyNot available45,5339.89
The Walking Dead: The Telltale Definitive SeriesNot available47,8034.99
The Wolf Among UsNot available40,39114.99
NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOADNot available58,77615.99
Five Nights at Freddy'sNot available59,6724.99
Chants of SennaarNot available35,76919.99
VA-11 Hall-A: Cyberpunk Bartender ActionNot available38,84014.99
Game Dev TycoonNot available45,2109.99
Danganronpa: Trigger Happy HavocNot available39,53919.99
The RoomNot available31,9144.99
Slay the Princess — The Pristine CutNot available34,88617.99
The Walking Dead: Season TwoNot available34,0842.99
Sally Face - Episode OneNot available30,2142.99
UnheardNot available34,1576.99
Potion Craft: Alchemist SimulatorNot available45,06519.99
There Is No Game: Wrong DimensionNot available26,23612.99
UnpackingNot available41,15619.99
Life is Strange: Before the StormNot available37,96316.99
The Murder of Sonic the HedgehogNot available25,294Free
Fran BowNot available23,26414.99
The Room TwoNot available21,8814.99
GorogoaNot available21,01414.99
Travellin Cats in ParisNot available18,117Free
Milk outside a bag of milk outside a bag of milkNot available22,5718.99
The Room 4: Old SinsNot available18,4618.99
AdVenture CapitalistNot available60,489Free
Five Nights at Freddy's 2Not available26,3457.99
MachinariumNot available21,32419.99
BeholderNot available31,28013.99
The Walking Dead: The Final SeasonNot available21,60119.99
60 Seconds! ReatomizedNot available19,7679.99
Tales from the BorderlandsNot available19,63319.99
Life is Strange 2Not available41,398Free
Chill with You : Lo-Fi StoryNot available13,06311.99
Escape SimulatorNot available19,47119.99
The Past WithinNot available16,9395.99
Travellin Cats in Jingle JamNot available10,499Free
Cell to Singularity - Evolution Never EndsNot available28,401Free
Strange HorticultureNot available16,31415.99
PocoNot available10,217Free
Cube Escape: ParadoxNot available12,330Free
The Case of the Golden IdolNot available11,12617.99