STEAMYDATA

Perma Death Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Lethal CompanyNot available511,2009.99
R.E.P.O.Not available427,1396.49
HadesNot available309,3926.24
Don't StarveNot available113,5652.49
Hades IINot available123,90420.99
My Summer CarNot available118,10114.99
Darkest Dungeon®Not available162,9173.74
NoitaNot available89,1367.99
FTL: Faster Than LightNot available78,9162.99
The Binding of IsaacNot available62,9701.64
XCOM: Enemy UnknownNot available58,7685.99
Crab ChampionsNot available31,2396.99
Milk inside a bag of milk inside a bag of milkNot available34,4610.74
XCOM® 2Not available109,8092.99
RoboquestNot available24,47914.99
Risk of Rain (2013)Not available29,8369.99
Five Nights at Freddy's 2Not available26,2677.99
Nuclear ThroneNot available19,82611.99
White KnuckleNot available15,15113.59
My Winter CarNot available19,39314.99
Spelunky 2Not available22,01019.99
Hunt: Showdown 1896Not available279,53511.99
State of Decay 2: Juggernaut EditionNot available70,2237.49
Baldi's Basics PlusNot available11,7899.99
SpelunkyNot available16,68314.99
Aliya: TimelinkNot available9,7072.99
Realm of the Mad God ExaltNot available47,745Free
The Last SpellNot available13,77224.99
Astral AscentNot available8,60424.99
LOCKDOWN ProtocolNot available20,0165.99
ElinNot available9,26319.99
Bomber CrewNot available15,56115.99
Tales of Maj'EyalNot available7,4896.99
Heat SignatureNot available7,43314.99
The QuarryNot available25,4065.99
When the Darkness comesNot available8,424Free
Dead EstateNot available6,66914.99
Into the Dead: Our Darkest DaysNot available9,94519.99
PeglinNot available17,72619.99
Dungeon of the ENDLESS™Not available14,0632.99
Race The SunNot available6,3549.99
AtomicropsNot available6,35614.99
Dungeons of DredmorNot available5,4427.99
Nuclear NightmareNot available19,3081.39
PUMPKIN PANICNot available4,119Free
Invisible, Inc.Not available5,79319.99
Path of AchraNot available3,2729.99
State of Decay: Year-OneNot available13,2114.99
WindowkillNot available3,7474.99
Star of ProvidenceNot available3,38214.99