STEAMYDATA

Parkour Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Assassin's Creed RogueNot available22,5153.99
Double Action: BoogalooNot available11,410Free
Echo Point NovaNot available8,05212.49
GravitasNot available7,146Free
Sunset OverdriveNot available14,52519.99
ToribashNot available16,832Free
Grapples GaloreNot available11,790Free
Vampire: The Masquerade - BloodhuntNot available59,458Free
Assassin's Creed RevelationsNot available20,9145.99
Quake LiveNot available15,8909.99
Assassin's Creed SyndicateNot available33,2915.99
Assassin's Creed Black Flag ResyncedNot available30,76753.99
Rooftops & Alleys: The Parkour GameNot available7,03024.99
Dishonored®: Death of the Outsider™ Not available13,41229.99
Assassin's CreedNot available25,50219.99
JusantNot available6,95324.99
Remember MeNot available17,09229.99
STAR WARS Jedi: Survivor™Not available86,64910.49
Hot LavaNot available6,17419.99
SpiderHeckNot available6,45314.99
Session: Skate SimNot available15,8869.99
ValleyNot available6,70214.99
skate.Not available90,478Free
Peaks of YoreNot available3,8086.64
Assassin's Creed ShadowsNot available40,26827.99
VHOLUMENot available3,6258.00
Grow HomeNot available5,6357.99
Idols of AshNot available3,5532.99
DEATHLOOPNot available30,50711.99
Tom Clancy’s Splinter Cell BlacklistNot available21,7484.99
Cyber HookNot available4,19814.99
Darksiders II Deathinitive EditionNot available20,84629.99
Styx: Master of ShadowsNot available11,73419.99
ENSLAVED™: Odyssey to the West™ Premium EditionNot available8,27219.99
PrototypeNot available14,30619.99
Mirror's Edge™ CatalystNot available16,8270.99
Lara Croft GONot available4,0951.49
FrostRunnerNot available3,418Free
Tomb Raider: LegendNot available6,1696.99
*NEW* EPIC SCUFFED BHOP SIMULATOR 2023 (POG CHAMP)Not available4,689Free
N++Not available3,57614.99
Sword With SauceNot available6,4654.99
Boring Man - Online Tactical Stickman CombatNot available5,419Free
ThiefNot available24,05919.99
I wanna be the CreatorNot available3,0145.99
SEUM: Speedrunners from HellNot available3,06314.99
AdventureQuest 3DNot available9,763Free
Prototype 2Not available15,88939.99
DeadlightNot available12,77914.99
Soda CrisisNot available3,23010.99