STEAMYDATA

Old School Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
InfernaxNot available2,26919.99
Ys INot available3,08614.99
Angry Video Game Nerd AdventuresNot available3,1724.99
STAR WARS™: Dark ForcesNot available3,1035.99
Turok 2: Seeds of EvilNot available2,85519.99
Kaze and the Wild MasksNot available2,0741.99
MoonleapNot available1,4888.99
Heretic + HexenNot available1,93414.99
Golden LightNot available4,00319.99
BRUTALISTICK VRNot available1,9439.99
Parking Garage Rally CircuitNot available1,7414.99
Lost Wiki: KozlovkaNot available1,7464.99
Freedom Planet 2Not available1,74624.99
Nosferatu: The Wrath of MalachiNot available3,2382.99
Stay Out of the HouseNot available1,89914.99
Project: GorgonNot available5,08224.99
September 7thNot available3,0533.28
Hitman 2: Silent AssassinNot available4,9270.89
RIFTNot available11,656Free
QUICKERFLAKNot available2,9670.49
Magic RampageNot available1,791Free
Happy's Humble Burger FarmNot available3,02819.99
Razortron 2000Not available3,2644.99
Super Woden: Rally EdgeNot available1,61212.99
Submachine: LegacyNot available1,46424.99
ZortchNot available1,4064.99
Crazy Flasher Series 2021Not available2,8240.99
Is this Game Trying to Kill Me?Not available1,70114.99
Skin DeepNot available1,78811.99
SoldatNot available1,791Free
Hard ResetNot available4,94114.99
DOUKYUUSEINot available1,86819.99
Splatter - Zombiecalypse NowNot available2,4476.99
Fury UnleashedNot available2,92519.99
Slayers XNot available1,43516.99
Sand:boxNot available1,7691.99
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six 3: Gold EditionNot available2,1009.99
Corn Kidz 64Not available1,8296.99
Aliens versus Predator Classic 2000Not available2,8304.99
Hero's HourNot available5,7557.19
SPRAWLNot available2,95814.99
SOVLNot available2,793Free
Dungeon SiegeNot available4,2870.97
Vampire HuntersNot available2,21814.99
The Bard's Tale TrilogyNot available1,56314.99
Painkiller: Black EditionNot available2,3651.99
The Age of DecadenceNot available4,06814.99
Old School RallyNot available2,2529.74
EterniumNot available4,477Free
WAVESHAPERNot available2,3971.89