STEAMYDATA

Naval Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Sea of Thieves: 2026 EditionNot available373,88213.99
BarotraumaNot available90,21617.49
Return of the Obra DinnNot available35,39013.39
Stormworks: Build and RescueNot available60,27812.49
Assassin’s Creed® IV Black Flag™Not available78,68139.99
Total War: EMPIRE - Definitive EditionNot available38,2074.99
Transport Fever 2Not available33,1475.99
Total War: NAPOLEON – Definitive EditionNot available27,7204.99
Holdfast: Nations At WarNot available29,6369.99
World of WarshipsNot available156,777Free
Wargame: Red DragonNot available19,7755.99
Assassin's Creed RogueNot available22,5243.99
UBOATNot available27,3768.39
From The DepthsNot available12,85924.99
Sid Meier's Pirates!Not available7,5899.99
Assassin's Creed Black Flag ResyncedNot available30,83053.99
BlackwakeNot available26,054Free
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in HawaiiNot available10,00159.99
Spilled!Not available5,3295.99
Sea PowerNot available6,87939.99
Blazing SailsNot available10,7803.74
Assassin's Creed ValhallaNot available45,49711.99
Cold WatersNot available4,74939.99
SteamWorld Heist IINot available2,50129.99
Ship of FoolsNot available6,2995.49
Sinking SimulatorNot available4,4180.99
NavalArtNot available2,48614.99
The Pirate: Caribbean HuntNot available4,663Free
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada 2Not available11,05919.99
Silent Hunter® IIINot available2,6362.49
ICBMNot available1,93219.99
Axis & Allies 1942 OnlineNot available5,12219.99
WolfpackNot available2,10234.99
WindwardNot available3,6339.99
Salt 2Not available2,3769.99
MaelstromNot available2,581Free
IronWolf VRNot available1,18619.99
Fishing: Barents SeaNot available2,67224.99
Assassin's Creed Freedom CryNot available3,1273.74
Atlantic FleetNot available1,5789.99
Azur Lane CrosswaveNot available7,42539.99
Caribbean LegendNot available3,30215.99
War on the SeaNot available3,26739.99
Fishing: North AtlanticNot available2,77634.99
Carrier DeckNot available1,0899.99
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada (Classic)Not available6,0691.49
Ultimate Admiral: Age of SailNot available2,15329.99
Rule the Waves 3Not available1,08839.99
SaltNot available2,25214.99
Britannic: Patroness of the MediterraneanNot available85014.99