STEAMYDATA

Mystery Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
PhasmophobiaNot available841,82813.99
PEAKNot available381,2007.99
StrayNot available179,68829.99
Life is Strange - Episode 1Not available176,653Free
DELTARUNENot available140,09624.99
Content WarningNot available164,0787.99
Outer WildsNot available109,62024.99
Persona 4 GoldenNot available88,06319.99
Everlasting SummerNot available78,225Free
DREDGENot available57,6419.99
Persona 3 ReloadNot available66,24459.99
Poppy PlaytimeNot available143,390Free
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney TrilogyNot available45,5339.89
FireworkNot available44,5799.99
SOMANot available53,3995.99
FirewatchNot available100,01319.99
What Remains of Edith FinchNot available53,46919.99
The Hungry Lamb: Traveling in the Late Ming DynastyNot available60,3149.99
The Wolf Among UsNot available40,39114.99
Chants of SennaarNot available35,76919.99
Big WalkNot available44,33519.99
Danganronpa: Trigger Happy HavocNot available39,53919.99
The RoomNot available31,9144.99
Return of the Obra DinnNot available35,64219.99
SIGNALISNot available35,23219.99
Magical Girl Witch TrialsNot available35,22429.99
MouthwashingNot available39,1637.79
Sally Face - Episode OneNot available30,2142.99
UnheardNot available34,1576.99
MECCHA CHAMELEONNot available91,3685.99
Sheepy: A Short AdventureNot available25,027Free
Danganronpa 2: Goodbye DespairNot available33,28119.99
JourneyNot available38,82114.99
Chained TogetherNot available64,8904.99
The Talos PrincipleNot available33,18829.99
STEINS;GATENot available27,33529.99
Alan WakeNot available60,60714.99
The Stanley Parable: Ultra DeluxeNot available36,38324.99
Before Your EyesNot available24,1719.99
Life is Strange: Before the StormNot available37,96316.99
The Murder of Sonic the HedgehogNot available25,294Free
The Room TwoNot available21,8814.99
GorogoaNot available21,01414.99
ANIMAL WELLNot available24,80524.99
No, I'm not a HumanNot available31,63914.99
The Room 4: Old SinsNot available18,4618.99
山河旅探 Murders on the Yangtze RiverNot available21,36214.99
The TestNot available20,1091.99
Until ThenNot available19,87419.99
Five Nights at Freddy's 2Not available26,3457.99