STEAMYDATA

Minimalist Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Patrick's ParaboxNot available5,89219.99
Iron LungNot available11,3677.99
Thomas Was AloneNot available9,4009.99
Zup!Not available8,9311.99
Zup! XNot available6,8491.99
Keep on Mining!Not available8,4902.99
Zup! 2Not available6,9071.99
The PedestrianNot available6,16719.99
HexcellsNot available5,9452.99
POOLSNot available6,7829.79
PurrgatoryNot available5,057Free
Neon BeatsNot available6,578Free
Strange JigsawsNot available4,8784.99
IncrediboxNot available5,9914.99
Bit Blaster XLNot available6,1550.99
A Castle Full of CatsNot available4,5643.99
The Silent AgeNot available7,1989.99
A Building Full of CatsNot available4,5382.99
文字遊戲:第零章Not available4,551Free
Cats Organized NeatlyNot available4,8632.99
Revolution IdleNot available12,716Free
Word GameNot available6,46934.99
Hexcells InfiniteNot available4,7204.99
The Battle of PolytopiaNot available6,06114.99
klockiNot available4,6762.99
My dream setupNot available7,0445.99
DISTRAINT 2Not available4,9618.99
Zup! ZNot available4,3451.99
Kingdom: New LandsNot available12,45214.99
100 Capitalist CatsNot available3,875Free
Zup! 8Not available4,4751.99
Infection Free ZoneNot available18,79624.99
SUPERHOT: MIND CONTROL DELETENot available12,84924.99
SizeableNot available3,5526.99
112 OperatorNot available7,38924.99
WHAT THE GOLF?Not available4,82519.99
Walkabout Mini Golf VRNot available3,39224.99
SNKRXNot available4,3342.99
Cyber HookNot available4,20114.99
Progressbar95Not available3,7024.99
Tiny AquariumNot available3,8065.24
做个好梦Not available4,929Free
WindowkillNot available3,7634.99
140Not available4,7024.99
Orbt XLNot available3,4320.99
Zup! 3Not available5,6061.99
Fever MemeNot available4,7884.20
inbentoNot available3,0654.99
A Tower Full of CatsNot available2,4945.99
THE CORRIDORNot available3,6761.99