STEAMYDATA

Metroidvania Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow – Mirror of Fate HDNot available2,70714.99
Chrono Gear: Warden of TimeNot available1,01517.99
Valdis Story: Abyssal CityNot available2,71414.99
Metal UnitNot available2,90314.99
Phoenotopia: AwakeningNot available2,92019.99
GRIME IINot available2,04427.99
Rusted MossNot available1,74119.99
Arzette: The Jewel of FaramoreNot available1,11419.99
Astalon: Tears of the EarthNot available1,56819.99
Blue FireNot available3,11219.99
TeslagradNot available2,4789.99
ValfarisNot available2,84224.99
Seasons after FallNot available3,1819.99
Verho - Curse of FacesNot available1,35819.99
Kotama and Academy CitadelNot available3,03319.99
BLADECHIMERANot available1,47814.99
ProntyNot available1,32217.99
Friendly FireNot available1,041Free
Asterigos: Curse of the StarsNot available3,51634.99
AquariaNot available1,5359.99
MinoriaNot available2,6555.99
The Darkest Tales — Into the NightmareNot available1,867Free
Blaster Master ZeroNot available1,1009.99
Mandragora: Whispers of the Witch TreeNot available3,83039.99
Super Mombo QuestNot available89719.99
Shantae: Risky's Revenge - Director's CutNot available1,7389.99
Shovel Knight: Shovel of HopeNot available1,01114.99
Volgarr the VikingNot available2,4549.99
Frontier Hunter: Erza’s Wheel of FortuneNot available2,13324.99
Castlevania Anniversary CollectionNot available2,28919.99
YOHANE THE PARHELION -BLAZE in the DEEPBLUE-Not available1,07929.99
La-MulanaNot available2,64214.99
Odallus: The Dark CallNot available1,3649.99
9 Years of ShadowsNot available3,37419.99
PromenadeNot available91219.99
Gestalt: Steam & CinderNot available2,29519.99
Bloodstained: Curse of the Moon 2Not available1,64414.99
Super Panda AdventuresNot available1,0284.99
Bō: Path of the Teal LotusNot available1,74019.99
JUMP KING QUESTNot available1,31814.99
Megabyte PunchNot available1,13214.99
Waking MarsNot available1,2029.99
Metro GravityNot available91512.99
Shantae: Half-Genie Hero Ultimate EditionNot available1,26929.99
Tails of Iron 2: Whiskers of WinterNot available2,16624.99
VomitoreumNot available9959.99
HeadlanderNot available1,05919.99
DunjungleNot available75214.99
Oceanhorn: Monster of Uncharted SeasNot available2,17614.99
CONVERGENCE: A League of Legends Story™Not available1,16529.99