STEAMYDATA

Management Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Progressbar95Not available3,7024.99
Tiny AquariumNot available3,8065.24
X-COM: UFO DefenseNot available4,0134.99
Chroma SquadNot available4,62314.99
MegaquariumNot available3,80824.99
Quarantine Zone: The Last CheckNot available13,90312.99
Punch ClubNot available15,8509.99
Victoria 3Not available60,78914.99
RollerCoaster Tycoon 2: Triple Thrill PackNot available5,8899.99
Our Adventurer GuildNot available3,68814.99
Transport FeverNot available10,87129.99
Weed Shop 3Not available4,14519.99
Horsey GameNot available3,1249.99
IXIONNot available17,96134.99
Good Pizza, Great Pizza - Cooking Simulator GameNot available6,8389.99
War for the OverworldNot available8,14529.99
Bus Simulator 18Not available13,74414.99
This Is the PoliceNot available11,27414.99
风信楼Not available3,68711.99
Stronghold 2Not available5,81714.99
Tavern Manager Simulator 🍻Not available4,51614.99
The Stronghold CollectionNot available5,76424.99
Cultist SimulatorNot available14,33119.99
Frostpunk 2Not available27,42344.99
STONKS-9800: Stock Market SimulatorNot available3,3029.99
Bear and BreakfastNot available5,39319.99
Settlement SurvivalNot available8,1335.37
Shop TitansNot available18,032Free
FabledomNot available7,94020.99
Master of CommandNot available4,07220.99
PickCrafterNot available7,166Free
Teddy's HavenNot available3,08414.99
Leafy CornerNot available2,9869.99
WhiskerwoodNot available3,99729.99
CornerpondNot available2,7672.99
Railway EmpireNot available9,75129.99
Esports GodfatherNot available4,56119.99
Galaxy BurgerNot available2,86811.99
AutonautsNot available4,97719.99
Factory TownNot available4,49919.99
Mad Games TycoonNot available4,42014.99
Evil GeniusNot available3,6179.99
Fish to Dish: Idle SushiNot available2,8325.99
SimCity 4 DeluxeNot available9,90619.99
NorlandNot available10,59529.99
Promise Mascot AgencyNot available2,80324.99
Tropico 5Not available14,44219.99
Pax AutocraticaNot available4,27729.99
Cheap Car RepairNot available3,83219.69
Maltese's Fluffy OnsenNot available3,1985.99