STEAMYDATA

Magic Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt — RemasteredNot available903,38249.99
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special EditionNot available380,35439.99
Hogwarts LegacyNot available375,43959.99
DishonoredNot available88,6399.99
Blade & SorceryNot available62,33729.99
Middle-earth™: Shadow of Mordor™Not available97,57119.99
Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™Not available117,48449.99
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion® Game of the Year Edition (2009)Not available53,15114.99
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced EditionNot available90,77219.99
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition Director's CutNot available87,9359.99
Far Far WestNot available38,73919.99
Dishonored 2Not available67,06129.99
FINAL FANTASY XIV OnlineNot available85,91919.99
MewgenicsNot available54,87929.99
The Elder Scrolls III: MorrowindNot available28,75714.99
The Elder Scrolls® OnlineNot available161,88519.99
Librarian: Tidy Up the Arcane Library!Not available26,8765.99
Monster TrainNot available22,98724.99
Dragon's Dogma: Dark ArisenNot available49,23729.99
PseudoregaliaNot available19,1505.99
Gothic 1 RemakeNot available41,85849.99
FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADENot available54,31739.99
Disney Dreamlight ValleyNot available25,04839.99
Gothic II: Gold ClassicNot available17,99219.99
Tales of ARISENot available36,82849.99
OCTOPATH TRAVELER IINot available17,75659.99
Gothic 1 ClassicNot available18,38019.99
Rabbit and SteelNot available11,69114.99
NieR Replicant ver.1.22474487139...Not available28,58259.99
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced EditionNot available18,12819.99
MagicraftNot available16,97015.99
Mage ArenaNot available20,4742.99
Wizard of LegendNot available21,08415.99
Kena: Bridge of SpiritsNot available17,68239.99
Kingdom Rush FrontiersNot available11,1079.99
Shape of DreamsNot available21,24924.99
Rabi-RibiNot available12,27317.99
Last EpochNot available119,04434.99
Sora no Kiseki the 1stNot available10,05059.99
WITCH ON THE HOLY NIGHTNot available8,82339.99
Magic ArcheryNot available8,505Free
MagickaNot available32,1319.99
Witch ItNot available19,86619.99
Tower WizardNot available9,0352.24
Monster Train 2Not available10,26717.49
Momodora: Reverie Under The MoonlightNot available11,9859.99
Melvor IdleNot available16,3129.99
Magical PrincessNot available8,37014.99
Orcs Must Die!Not available8,5439.99
FINAL FANTASYNot available8,84411.99