STEAMYDATA

Lovecraftian Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Iratus: Lord of the DeadNot available8,2902.99
Shadows Over LoathingNot available3,34922.99
Call of the SeaNot available6,47119.99
Cultist SimulatorNot available14,33119.99
ThumperNot available4,43019.99
Darkest Dungeon® IINot available27,26539.99
Curious ExpeditionNot available4,51914.99
SKALD: Against the Black PrioryNot available3,68214.99
Sunless SeaNot available9,58318.99
ScornNot available20,14339.99
HYPER DEMONNot available3,38214.99
Call of CthulhuNot available14,01019.99
Returnal™Not available11,19559.99
Hell is UsNot available7,16149.99
Lost in VivoNot available4,02411.99
Scanner SombreNot available4,5886.99
Penumbra: OvertureNot available4,2109.99
The Baby in YellowNot available2,5778.99
Death TrashNot available3,72919.99
EclipsiumNot available3,82412.99
Swallow the SeaNot available2,465Free
We Need To Go DeeperNot available6,05015.99
EndoparasiticNot available3,1079.99
Vertigo 2Not available2,74029.99
Cthulhu Saves the World Not available3,4832.99
Penumbra: Black PlagueNot available3,0089.99
Horse MagnifierNot available1,9692.99
The Excavation of Hob's BarrowNot available3,40114.99
Curious Expedition 2Not available4,16819.99
MoonringNot available2,474Free
The Last Door - Collector's EditionNot available2,4769.99
Forgive Me FatherNot available6,18319.99
Home Safety HotlineNot available2,98814.99
The Chrono JotterNot available2,28311.99
You Will (Not) RemainNot available2,548Free
Legend of Keepers: PrologueNot available2,380Free
Amnesia: RebirthNot available9,3985.99
Sundered: Eldritch EditionNot available5,18719.99
QUICKERFLAKNot available2,9180.49
MorimensNot available5,552Free
Gibbous - A Cthulhu AdventureNot available2,31419.99
Sunless SkiesNot available3,48324.99
Reverse Collapse: Code Name BakeryNot available5,23524.99
Legend of Keepers: Career of a Dungeon ManagerNot available5,53219.99
No one lives under the lighthouseNot available2,5036.99
ObservationNot available5,29024.99
EldritchNot available2,22214.99
Sucker for Love: Date to Die ForNot available1,36412.99
DecktamerNot available2,48315.99
Alone in the DarkNot available4,97439.99