STEAMYDATA

Lore-Rich Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
DARK SOULS™ IIINot available441,15729.99
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33Not available280,07139.99
WarframeNot available679,222Free
Halo: The Master Chief CollectionNot available263,05239.99
DARK SOULS™: REMASTEREDNot available156,44619.99
Middle-earth™: Shadow of Mordor™Not available97,4853.99
Destiny 2Not available663,039Free
Poppy PlaytimeNot available142,837Free
Limbus CompanyNot available120,862Free
Five Nights at Freddy'sNot available59,4744.99
Assassin's Creed® OriginsNot available129,4318.99
Slay the Princess — The Pristine CutNot available34,5838.99
BlasphemousNot available67,6032.49
Super Animal RoyaleNot available44,703Free
ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGNNot available191,95639.99
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First SinNot available132,91419.99
Sultan's GameNot available35,32319.99
007 First LightNot available47,61148.99
GUILTY GEAR -STRIVE-Not available67,10019.99
Cruelty SquadNot available25,10019.99
The Elder Scrolls® OnlineNot available161,8064.99
山河旅探 Murders on the Yangtze RiverNot available21,30314.99
DOOM: The Dark AgesNot available46,41724.99
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of ChornobylNot available141,69541.99
Apex Legends™Not available1,072,065Free
Another Crab's TreasureNot available22,02229.99
东北之夏Not available12,170Free
Sonic FrontiersNot available28,62313.99
Skullgirls 2nd EncoreNot available32,3742.49
Age of Mythology: RetoldNot available23,64314.99
Symphony of War: The Nephilim SagaNot available14,89519.99
Blasphemous 2Not available21,8687.49
The Talos Principle 2Not available13,4702.99
BRAZILIAN DRUG DEALER 3: I OPENED A PORTAL TO HELL IN THE FAVELA TRYING TO REVIVE MIT AIA I NEED TO CLOSE ITNot available9,0303.24
In Stars And TimeNot available8,97019.99
Cassette BeastsNot available11,18419.99
Revenge on gold diggersNot available51,2326.15
PROJECT: PLAYTIMENot available57,890Free
CONTROL ResonantNot available13,20059.99
FINAL FANTASYNot available8,81511.99
TROUBLESHOOTER: Abandoned ChildrenNot available9,8786.24
Total War: WARHAMMERNot available52,35114.99
Sea of Stars: Sunset EditionNot available15,63617.49
The RewinderNot available7,37414.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister LocationNot available12,6937.99
天命奇御二 Fate Seeker IINot available13,80822.60
Bramble: The Mountain KingNot available7,98829.99
Threefold Recital 三相奇谈Not available5,80514.99
Halo InfiniteNot available181,294Free
Scarlet HollowNot available5,35223.99