STEAMYDATA

Local Multiplayer Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Among UsNot available749,7622.99
It Takes TwoNot available271,08811.99
Human Fall FlatNot available227,4155.99
Castle Crashers®Not available140,9984.49
Split FictionNot available127,73432.49
Stick Fight: The GameNot available125,4841.99
BattleBlock Theater®Not available72,9294.49
BroforceNot available61,0632.99
Ultimate Chicken HorseNot available53,6376.74
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 4Not available90,83314.99
BrawlhallaNot available413,615Free
Mortal Kombat 11Not available116,5134.99
Overcooked! 2Not available84,7136.24
Duck GameNot available39,07112.99
Wobbly LifeNot available36,35016.24
ROUNDSNot available44,7582.99
DRAGON BALL FighterZNot available76,9249.59
Goat SimulatorNot available70,3221.99
Rivals of AetherNot available38,24214.99
Rhythm DoctorNot available27,08315.99
Just Shapes & BeatsNot available26,17011.99
LEGO® MARVEL Super HeroesNot available31,5933.99
SpeedRunnersNot available37,2112.99
Bopl BattleNot available25,9779.99
Golf With Your FriendsNot available75,8982.99
LEGO® Star Wars™: The Complete SagaNot available25,55919.99
GUILTY GEAR -STRIVE-Not available67,09019.99
Age of History IINot available50,5244.49
Pummel PartyNot available57,9688.99
Untitled Goose GameNot available25,3167.99
DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERONot available72,93529.99
TEKKEN 7Not available95,5785.99
FlatOut 2Not available22,2731.99
Kingdom Two CrownsNot available40,1021.99
The ExpendabrosNot available18,266Free
Gang BeastsNot available67,6777.99
Mortal Kombat XNot available60,9503.99
Nuclear ThroneNot available19,82611.99
Keep Talking and Nobody ExplodesNot available17,1747.49
FIFA 22Not available119,817Not available
PICO PARKNot available29,9834.99
Golf It!Not available31,1424.49
Peggle DeluxeNot available14,6420.99
Street Fighter™ 6Not available80,30715.99
TrineNot available15,96014.99
Unrailed!Not available19,81319.99
The Past WithinNot available16,8905.99
Sonic Adventure™ 2 Not available28,6619.99
Streets of Rage 4Not available19,7916.24
Skullgirls 2nd EncoreNot available32,3702.49