STEAMYDATA

Linear Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Finding FrankieNot available2,08914.99
Holo X BreakNot available2,655Free
KARAKARANot available1,8699.99
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.5 MeakashiNot available1,2007.99
No Straight Roads: Encore EditionNot available2,09724.99
Scale the DepthsNot available2,2909.99
SummerlandNot available1,767Free
Arizona Sunshine® VR 2Not available2,79929.99
Dear Esther: Landmark EditionNot available7,6249.99
Call of Duty: Advanced WarfareNot available25,63039.99
Pleh!Not available1,369Free
DordogneNot available1,64014.99
Captain Wayne - Vacation DesperationNot available1,1679.99
Twin Shot DeluxeNot available1,2399.99
Escape From Mystwood MansionNot available1,47816.99
Sumerian SixNot available1,31029.99
Lil' GuardsmanNot available1,35119.99
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.6 TsumihoroboshiNot available1,0467.99
Bright Lights of SvetlovNot available1,4314.99
Amnesia: A Machine for PigsNot available12,2283.99
BETON BRUTALNot available1,3026.99
恋爱关系/RomanceNot available2,5963.99
PostmouseNot available1,649Free
Iron MeatNot available1,12219.99
Duke Nukem ForeverNot available11,67419.99
Rat QuestNot available2,0444.99
Level DevilNot available1,4076.99
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.4 HimatsubushiNot available1,0085.99
Back to BedNot available2,9385.99
BoardLandNot available958Free
MechWarrior 5: ClansNot available5,95614.99
Tag: The Power of PaintNot available1,028Free
The Legend of Fancy Realm RemakeNot available1,57024.99
Candleman: The Complete JourneyNot available1,27014.99
Kingdom Rush 6: Genesis TDNot available5,28919.99
Crushed In TimeNot available1,39524.99
TouHou Makuka Sai ~ Fantastic Danmaku Festival Part IIINot available1,31513.99
HarbingerNot available986Free
Firefighting Simulator: IgniteNot available2,76534.99
Warfare Legacy CollectionNot available1,1779.99
Classic MarathonNot available1,299Free
Psalm 5:9-13Not available2,0713.99
The House of Da Vinci 3Not available1,40019.99
HypogeaNot available8729.99
HOPE LEFT MENot available9461.99
Out of SightNot available9909.99
Mind Over MagnetNot available1,4339.99
Arizona Sunshine® VR RemakeNot available1,43819.99
KeeperNot available1,20619.99
Anthology Of The KillerNot available8116.99