STEAMYDATA

JRPG Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Shin Megami Tensei III Nocturne HD RemasterNot available5,28849.99
FINAL FANTASY® XIIINot available19,9996.39
WARRIORS OROCHI 4Not available5,61159.99
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel IINot available3,19939.99
Cthulhu Saves the World Not available3,4792.99
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth2 Sisters GenerationNot available3,35514.99
Persona 4 Arena UltimaxNot available4,71029.99
SD GUNDAM G GENERATION CROSS RAYSNot available8,19439.99
灾厄黑龙与谎言公主Not available3,8029.99
PARANORMASIGHT: The Mermaid's CurseNot available2,67017.49
Doom & DestinyNot available2,4269.99
CatgirlNot available2,014Free
他人世界末 On-lookerNot available2,9748.99
Suikoden I&II HD Remaster Gate Rune and Dunan Unification WarsNot available2,63649.99
Disgaea PCNot available4,82319.99
Granblue Fantasy Versus: RisingNot available7,09924.99
AmbrosiaNot available2,73814.99
AnnNot available2,778Free
Cyberdimension Neptunia: 4 Goddesses OnlineNot available4,71529.99
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky the 3rdNot available2,58729.99
FINAL FANTASY IIINot available2,87417.99
NoctuaryNot available2,63329.99
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel IIINot available3,26359.99
GOD EATER 3Not available9,97559.99
NTE: Neverness to EvernessNot available6,643Free
Atelier Sophie 2: The Alchemist of the Mysterious DreamNot available2,60259.99
Tales of ZestiriaNot available9,32149.99
Tales of SymphoniaNot available5,21019.99
FINAL FANTASY IVNot available3,06317.99
Hyperdimension Neptunia U: Action UnleashedNot available3,01714.99
Small SagaNot available2,19019.99
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 3Not available10,93139.99
YarimonoNot available4,20724.99
.hack//G.U. Last RecodeNot available4,26449.99
Rune Factory: Guardians of AzumaNot available3,69059.99
Ara Fell: Enhanced EditionNot available2,32214.99
BeastieballNot available1,76624.99
Alabaster DawnNot available2,25624.99
Demons RootsNot available2,4059.99
KINGDOM HEARTS III + Re Mind (DLC)Not available3,07059.99
EvolandNot available5,9782.49
Escape from Ever AfterNot available1,86824.99
Evoland 2Not available3,89519.99
Crystal ProjectNot available2,59913.99
AethermancerNot available2,70525.99
Shenmue I & IINot available3,26329.99
Disgaea 5 CompleteNot available3,58339.99
Ni no Kuni Wrath of the White Witch™ RemasteredNot available5,16449.99
花火与幽灵少女 - Hanabi and Ghost girlNot available1,625Free
Wagotabi: A Japanese JourneyNot available1,6009.99