STEAMYDATA

JRPG Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33Not available279,07539.99
Monster Hunter: WorldNot available517,60729.99
DELTARUNENot available136,86624.99
Persona 5 RoyalNot available140,10559.99
OMORINot available88,72919.99
Persona 4 GoldenNot available87,50519.99
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™Not available73,5147.49
Volcano PrincessNot available49,19510.99
NieR:Automata™Not available153,49615.99
Persona 3 ReloadNot available63,96859.99
东方夜雀食堂 - Touhou Mystia's IzakayaNot available32,8305.99
DRAGON BALL Z: KAKAROTNot available58,38614.99
Yakuza: Like a DragonNot available37,62419.99
ASTLIBRA RevisionNot available31,87424.99
Granblue Fantasy: RelinkNot available56,04939.99
FINAL FANTASY XIV OnlineNot available85,79719.99
MONSTER HUNTER RISENot available126,52539.99
Finding ParadiseNot available20,3859.99
The TestNot available20,1131.99
Metaphor: ReFantazioNot available43,27769.99
Dragon's Dogma: Dark ArisenNot available49,14129.99
Nioh 2 – The Complete EditionNot available50,64319.99
Grimm's HollowNot available14,615Free
FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADENot available53,0149.99
Tales of the Black ForestNot available15,5053.99
Summer MemoriesNot available25,15419.99
CODE VEINNot available62,57459.99
LISA: The PainfulNot available15,19110.99
Eternal SeniaNot available12,064Free
FINAL FANTASY XV WINDOWS EDITIONNot available58,19810.49
Like a Dragon: Infinite WealthNot available24,07569.99
Tales of ARISENot available36,77449.99
FINAL FANTASY IXNot available14,3536.29
OCTOPATH TRAVELER IINot available17,55023.99
CrossCodeNot available18,46619.99
Symphony of War: The Nephilim SagaNot available14,86119.99
NieR Replicant ver.1.22474487139...Not available28,42123.99
Impostor FactoryNot available12,8679.99
Tokyo Xtreme RacerNot available15,78149.99
Winter MemoriesNot available10,65319.99
Like a Dragon Gaiden: The Man Who Erased His NameNot available12,73449.99
Tales of Berseria™Not available18,92949.99
Yog-Sothoth's YardNot available13,86110.99
Digimon Story Time StrangerNot available22,62659.99
HylicsNot available9,1082.99
Sora no Kiseki the 1stNot available9,76859.99
Buy a Croquette!Not available8,589Free
Touhou Hero of Ice FairyNot available9,1786.99
FINAL FANTASY X/X-2 HD RemasterNot available23,66911.99
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1Not available12,27414.99