STEAMYDATA

Isometric Steam games — page 8

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Satellite ReignNot available5,37529.99
GnomoriaNot available3,53914.99
Deck of HauntsNot available1,47019.99
Spark in the DarkNot available1,26716.99
Dandy AceNot available1,32319.99
Cardboard TownNot available2,33019.99
VoxelgramNot available7169.99
Xanadu NextNot available97014.99
Achilles: Legends UntoldNot available2,73824.99
Farm Manager 2021Not available2,40119.99
Cartapli : Fold QuestNot available723Free
Dungeon Siege IINot available2,9236.99
Disciples II: Gallean's ReturnNot available1,6605.99
Eldest SoulsNot available4,43719.99
Rise of IndustryNot available4,19829.99
Metal BringerNot available1,18519.99
Oceanhorn: Monster of Uncharted SeasNot available2,18014.99
Tower of Babel: Survivors of ChaosNot available6,42712.99
Commandos: Beyond the Call of DutyNot available1,1294.99
American FugitiveNot available3,27319.99
Dice GambitNot available1,16524.99
Achilles: SurvivorNot available1,6998.99
CAYNENot available1,933Free
Fights in Tight Spaces (Prologue)Not available822Free
Disciples: LiberationNot available3,99339.99
Ash of Gods: RedemptionNot available3,47624.99
Overcrowd: A Commute 'Em UpNot available1,76819.99
X-COM: Terror from the DeepNot available9464.99
Silent StormNot available1,0739.99
Jagged Alliance 2 - Wildfire Not available1,9438.99
Banquet for FoolsNot available97019.99
ShadowgroundsNot available1,6246.99
Trench FaceNot available7802.99
Espresso TycoonNot available1,32219.99
Torment: Tides of NumeneraNot available4,38034.99
Surviving the AftermathNot available4,64929.99
Ocean's HeartNot available1,51614.99
Virtual City Playground®: Build Your MetropolisNot available1,119Free
Super Woden GP 2Not available1,01712.99
ShardpunkNot available78413.99
Svarog's DreamNot available90921.00
Gamedec - Definitive EditionNot available1,7557.49
X-COM: ApocalypseNot available9614.99
FROM ASHES, BLOOMNot available766Free
Druidstone: The Secret of the Menhir ForestNot available1,39824.99
TropicoNot available9966.99
NebuchadnezzarNot available1,84019.99
Stronghold KingdomsNot available9,591Free
Siege Survival: Gloria VictisNot available1,77024.99
Halo: Spartan StrikeNot available1,7122.99