STEAMYDATA

Isometric Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Minecraft DungeonsNot available19,9629.99
Enigma of FearNot available10,36420.99
Children of MortaNot available23,4763.29
SYNTHETIKNot available13,09719.99
Hello Kitty Island AdventureNot available12,57321.99
Hidden FolksNot available9,55214.99
Big AmbitionsNot available14,84620.79
Stronghold HDNot available10,4585.99
POSTALNot available14,531Free
Thronebreaker: The Witcher TalesNot available17,40219.99
Pillars of Eternity II: DeadfireNot available20,1097.99
Esoteric EbbNot available9,79824.99
HatredNot available30,0841.31
Command & Conquer: Red Alert™ 2 and Yuri’s Revenge™Not available10,967Not available
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the SkyNot available10,41419.99
MENACENot available13,79529.99
Stronghold Crusader: Definitive EditionNot available11,82011.99
Aliens: Dark DescentNot available18,96911.99
Travellers RestNot available18,27613.49
COCOONNot available9,1369.99
Lost ArkNot available203,189Free
Pathologic 2Not available12,23034.99
Divinity: Original Sin (Classic)Not available11,916Not available
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced EditionNot available10,97119.99
Minami LaneNot available6,7882.49
RUNNING WITH RIFLESNot available16,7813.74
Jagged Alliance 3Not available15,0884.49
RollerCoaster Tycoon: DeluxeNot available8,3355.99
Wasteland 3Not available22,45111.99
ParkitectNot available8,15629.99
UBERMOSHNot available9,1610.99
RUINERNot available12,54319.99
STAR WARS Zero Company™Not available22,51449.99
Whisper of the HouseNot available5,82014.99
Duck Detective: The Secret SalamiNot available6,7249.99
Epistory - Typing ChroniclesNot available6,83114.99
POSTAL ReduxNot available8,2938.99
Dead EstateNot available6,66514.99
Ruined King: A League of Legends Story™Not available11,34829.99
Galaxy LifeNot available8,600Free
Shadowrun ReturnsNot available13,99014.99
Starship Troopers: Terran CommandNot available12,05816.49
WindblownNot available10,41017.49
TyrannyNot available13,4687.49
Yet Another Zombie DefenseNot available12,390Free
Tempest RisingNot available12,12319.99
Age of Empires: Definitive EditionNot available15,70413.39
Pathfinder: KingmakerNot available35,2403.59
The Battle of PolytopiaNot available6,0257.49
Planescape: Torment: Enhanced EditionNot available5,68519.99