STEAMYDATA

Indie Steam games — page 10

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Poly BridgeNot available18,9879.99
Aliya: TimelinkNot available9,7482.99
DagonNot available12,420Free
Last EpochNot available119,23034.99
MULLET MADJACKNot available9,66919.99
Realm of the Mad God ExaltNot available47,784Free
Raging LoopNot available11,57229.99
Spooky's Jump Scare MansionNot available15,602Free
Salt and SanctuaryNot available22,01017.99
The Red Strings ClubNot available14,35814.99
MontaroNot available12,1690.99
QuaverNot available17,202Free
Coffee TalkNot available12,66312.99
HylicsNot available9,1922.99
KinitoPETNot available14,8725.99
Dark DeceptionNot available24,506Free
The Awesome Adventures of Captain SpiritNot available15,171Free
Berry Bury BerryNot available9,2167.99
Is This Seat Taken?Not available9,8369.99
ReStory: Chill Electronics RepairsNot available12,08219.99
Bendy and the Dark RevivalNot available16,4961.99
Cyber ManhuntNot available15,7649.99
BaronyNot available18,37519.99
Monument ValleyNot available9,0057.99
Cosmoteer: Starship Architect & CommanderNot available12,97119.99
Tiny RoguesNot available10,8149.99
The Beginner's GuideNot available23,6509.99
AudiosurfNot available11,1099.99
Kind WordsNot available8,9774.99
VVVVVVNot available10,5974.99
Monster PromNot available14,3602.39
Automobilista 2Not available16,28411.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Into the PitNot available11,02319.99
The Roottrees are DeadNot available10,46119.99
SYNTHETIKNot available13,11419.99
Choo-Choo CharlesNot available18,12519.99
Rusty Lake HotelNot available10,6911.99
Touhou Hero of Ice FairyNot available9,3286.99
Bloons TD 5Not available12,0219.99
港詭實錄ParanormalHKNot available20,64012.99
Spaceflight SimulatorNot available9,91214.99
Magic ArcheryNot available8,531Free
Derail ValleyNot available9,89439.99
Retro Rewind - Video Store SimulatorNot available10,91919.90
Yet Another Zombie SurvivorsNot available15,92814.99
Not For BroadcastNot available12,74624.99
Scribblenauts UnlimitedNot available12,43819.99
MagickaNot available32,1329.99
Hidden FolksNot available9,56114.99
Crow CountryNot available8,50319.99