STEAMYDATA

Idler Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Screen CatNot available1,8960.99
Fly CorpNot available3,4268.99
Pocket Waifu: Desktop PetNot available1,733Free
Firestone – Idle Clicker Online RPGNot available7,000Free
Desktop DefenderNot available1,8424.99
CauldronNot available1,78114.99
All Hail the OrbNot available1,5846.99
Loot LoopNot available1,7434.99
Fishing IncNot available1,9114.99
URBO: Dream OneNot available1,362Free
Fortune MillNot available3,9127.99
Fischer's Fishing JourneyNot available1,8067.99
The Last Cat in the UniverseNot available1,3376.99
Far FishingNot available1,1552.99
Plantera 2: Golden AcornNot available1,3824.99
IncredicerNot available2,4642.99
Crusaders of the Lost IdolsNot available3,019Free
挂机神话Not available1,7351.99
Long DreamNot available1,0246.99
Zero Stress King: Idle DefenseNot available1,9433.99
SludgineersNot available1,8556.99
Kukoro: Stream chat gamesNot available1,0212.99
Budgie's Bug ShopNot available1,0685.99
FACEMINERNot available1,5677.99
Bit HeroesNot available3,325Free
Lemonade Apocalypse: First SqueezeNot available1,146Free
KUNKUN DefenderNot available1,0442.99
TrimpsNot available1,500Free
Orb of CreationNot available2,24811.99
Tingus GooseNot available1,4364.89
Idling to Rule the GodsNot available2,137Free
This Ain’t Even Poker, Ya JokerNot available1,9275.99
Idle WizardNot available1,853Free
OutholdNot available1,8436.99
诸天刷宝录Not available2,70011.99
Beer Factory - PrologueNot available2,021Free
Touch Some GrassNot available1,0401.99
Factory Town IdleNot available1,2661.99
Zombidle: REMONSTEREDNot available1,803Free
Forage WizardNot available1,5976.99
LootunNot available1,0575.49
You Know The DrillNot available1,0863.74
Midas Gold Plus - Idle ClickerNot available1,781Free
ZM Desktop ElfNot available2,3103.99
Your ChronicleNot available2,744Free
挂机手游模拟器Not available1,1262.99
Idle ResearchNot available1,909Free
Chicken Assassin: ReloadedNot available1,0734.99
Fill Up The HoleNot available1,2102.99
Lessaria: Fantasy Kingdom SimNot available3,06314.94