STEAMYDATA

Hunting Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
theHunter: Call of the Wild™Not available203,784Free
Far Cry 3Not available134,6674.99
Horizon Zero Dawn™ Complete EditionNot available128,333Not available
Far Cry® 5Not available190,1148.99
MONSTER HUNTER RISENot available127,1073.99
Far Cry® 4Not available74,5285.99
The IsleNot available121,95013.39
WolfQuest: Anniversary EditionNot available13,40119.79
Far Cry PrimalNot available41,5377.49
DepthNot available32,9504.99
Aliens vs. PredatorNot available21,7312.99
SCUMNot available127,30217.99
Ranch Simulator: Build, Hunt, FarmNot available48,7514.99
DYSMANTLENot available11,63319.99
Monster Hunter Stories 2: Wings of RuinNot available17,23914.79
Stranded: Alien DawnNot available11,56217.49
SoulmaskNot available22,53419.49
Way of the HunterNot available11,3567.49
Save Room - Organization PuzzleNot available2,4942.99
Rising WorldNot available6,02514.99
Squirrel StaplerNot available2,3807.99
GOD EATER 3Not available9,98759.99
Survivalist: Invisible StrainNot available4,5765.99
Night of the DeadNot available11,89629.99
The SurvivalistsNot available10,1264.99
Monster Hunter StoriesNot available2,16129.99
Trans-Siberian Railway SimulatorNot available1,95619.99
Witch HuntNot available2,4569.99
WolfQuest: ClassicNot available1,67029.99
GOD EATER 2 Rage BurstNot available4,75849.99
Paranoia Place: Escape TogetherNot available1,8544.79
诸天刷宝录Not available2,70011.99
Monster Hunter WildsNot available332,53629.99
MIR4Not available14,916Free
theHunter ClassicNot available44,742Free
The Red LanternNot available2,34424.99
Trans-Siberian Railway Simulator: PrologueNot available1,158Free
Death in the Water 2Not available1,8543.74
Penko ParkNot available67813.99
Beam Eye TrackerNot available1,05023.99
RakeNot available4,3874.99
KingdomsNot available4,0929.99
Skinwalker HuntNot available87312.99
IfSunSetsNot available2,51311.99
Call of the Wild: The Angler™Not available7,62829.99
Toukiden 2Not available1,47259.99
BULT: Hunting simulatorNot available9159.99
Russian Village SimulatorNot available1,03629.99
LIVE A LIVENot available95849.99
UMIGARI | ウミガリNot available1,10112.99