STEAMYDATA

Historical Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
KARDS - The WWII Card GameNot available52,040Free
Call of Juarez: Bound in BloodNot available5,1399.99
Eriksholm: The Stolen DreamNot available2,68639.99
Over The Top: WWINot available7,6929.57
Terra InvictaNot available9,98639.99
Men of WarNot available3,8904.99
Total War: ROME REMASTEREDNot available13,88329.99
ApotheonNot available3,88014.99
Cold WatersNot available4,75239.99
Rebel Inc: EscalationNot available7,6274.49
Scythe: Digital EditionNot available3,82319.99
This Bed We MadeNot available3,43224.99
Rising FrontNot available4,28014.99
Old WorldNot available6,9703.99
IL-2 Sturmovik: Battle of StalingradNot available10,00349.99
Wargame: AirLand BattleNot available4,45919.99
LIZARDS MUST DIE 2Not available2,5279.99
再见断刀Not available2,8249.99
Steel Division 2Not available9,62739.99
軒轅劍參外傳 天之痕Not available2,6769.99
Yasuke SimulatorNot available2,0476.99
War of DotsNot available7,528Free
The CouncilNot available5,743Free
ProverbsNot available2,0708.99
Knights and MerchantsNot available4,9729.99
Card SharkNot available3,27219.99
Aviary AttorneyNot available2,28714.99
Assassin's Creed MirageNot available12,65549.99
Panzer CorpsNot available2,74729.99
Drop DuchyNot available3,36014.99
Nova RomaNot available2,41819.49
Mr.President!Not available5,5979.99
Zeus + PoseidonNot available1,9779.99
Ancestors LegacyNot available8,6798.04
Survival: Fountain of YouthNot available4,54127.99
Battle Grounds IIINot available4,104Free
HUMANKIND™Not available28,89912.49
Stronghold Crusader 2Not available18,15539.99
Hakuoki: Kyoto WindsNot available2,3529.99
Pharaoh + CleopatraNot available2,5929.99
Company of Heroes: Tales of ValorNot available2,40519.99
Sudden Strike 4Not available8,37619.99
Caesar 3Not available2,2705.99
Like a Dragon: Ishin!Not available6,46639.99
伐定天下Not available2,38612.99
方寸文明Not available2,1991.99
Panzer Corps 2Not available4,21639.99
East Trade Tycoon: InheritanceNot available2,1022.99
Multi Turret AcademyNot available1,8838.99
Cossacks: Back to WarNot available2,9954.99