STEAMYDATA

Historical Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Nioh 2 – The Complete EditionNot available50,77049.99
Total War: THREE KINGDOMSNot available93,96839.99
IRON NEST: Heavy Turret SimulatorNot available15,23319.99
Age of Empires III: Definitive EditionNot available55,27234.99
Total War: NAPOLEON – Definitive EditionNot available27,78319.99
Desperados IIINot available16,70639.99
Ryse: Son of RomeNot available45,5899.99
Workers & Resources: Soviet RepublicNot available27,6419.99
MORDHAUNot available113,27029.99
Empires of the UndergrowthNot available19,07029.99
A Plague Tale: RequiemNot available27,81517.49
Company of HeroesNot available18,86714.99
Holdfast: Nations At WarNot available29,66219.99
Day of Defeat: SourceNot available23,6899.99
Company of Heroes 2Not available113,37619.99
World of TanksNot available101,734Free
Chivalry: Medieval WarfareNot available65,00624.99
Cell to Singularity - Evolution Never EndsNot available28,340Free
Rise of Nations: Extended EditionNot available15,95019.99
World of WarshipsNot available156,957Free
Victoria IINot available19,9974.99
VerdunNot available37,7263.99
The Case of the Golden IdolNot available11,10317.99
Battle BrothersNot available29,0438.99
The Blood of DawnwalkerNot available30,22469.99
Assassin's Creed BrotherhoodNot available26,99619.99
TurmoilNot available16,1936.49
Indiana Jones and the Great CircleNot available20,95769.99
Sniper Elite V2Not available25,510Not available
Call to Arms - Gates of Hell: OstfrontNot available34,90334.99
Going MedievalNot available21,53429.99
Battlefield™ VNot available270,87349.99
Assassin's Creed® UnityNot available86,33229.99
Stronghold HDNot available10,4695.99
Ages of Conflict: World War SimulatorNot available9,6066.99
Call of Duty® 2Not available11,63919.99
Farthest FrontierNot available25,69134.99
Tavern MasterNot available13,37414.99
Chivalry 2Not available59,53839.99
PentimentNot available9,91419.99
Heroes of Might and Magic: Olden EraNot available23,45629.99
Easy Red 2Not available15,3988.99
Total War: ATTILANot available37,90219.99
Assassin's Creed RogueNot available22,62219.99
Stronghold Crusader: Definitive EditionNot available11,91119.99
LEGO® Jurassic WorldNot available11,49619.99
The Great Ace Attorney ChroniclesNot available9,56839.99
UBOATNot available27,44629.99
War SelectionNot available23,700Free
FelvidekNot available6,14110.99