STEAMYDATA

Hex Grid Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Sid Meier's Civilization VNot available211,0287.49
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VINot available379,9725.99
For The KingNot available43,8763.99
Opus MagnumNot available7,30419.99
HexcellsNot available5,9370.89
Pit PeopleNot available8,18119.99
ENDLESS Legend™Not available19,0957.49
Battle for WesnothNot available6,028Free
Hexcells InfiniteNot available4,7171.49
Warhammer 40,000: Gladius - Relics of WarNot available18,8543.99
ArmelloNot available16,0689.99
NEO ScavengerNot available5,4283.74
Curious ExpeditionNot available4,51514.99
Alina of the ArenaNot available3,97214.99
King's Bounty: The LegendNot available4,0481.04
Hexcells PlusNot available2,8362.99
Plan B: TerraformNot available3,69911.99
FaeriaNot available7,21619.99
Curious Expedition 2Not available4,1584.99
Age of Wonders IIINot available13,33829.99
Scythe: Digital EditionNot available3,81719.99
Sunrider: Mask of ArcadiusNot available2,805Free
Planet SNot available2,896Free
Thea: The AwakeningNot available3,77919.99
Panzer CorpsNot available2,74529.99
Crying SunsNot available4,55924.99
HUMANKIND™Not available28,87012.49
Galactic Civilizations IIINot available10,40329.99
Panzer Corps 2Not available4,21439.99
hexceedNot available2,774Free
Age of Wonders: PlanetfallNot available6,74129.99
Expeditions: VikingNot available4,21229.99
For The King IINot available16,2728.49
Urtuk: The DesolationNot available2,55013.99
ThriveNot available1,7674.99
TerraScapeNot available2,2517.49
HexologicNot available1,3674.99
The Last FlameNot available2,94319.99
King's Bounty: CrossworldsNot available1,66014.99
Warlock - Master of the ArcaneNot available2,67524.99
BravelandNot available3,2389.99
King's Bounty: Armored PrincessNot available1,4429.99
Ozymandias: Bronze Age Empire SimNot available1,6874.49
Order of Battle: World War IINot available3,179Free
Terraforming MarsNot available7,2675.99
In FalsusNot available1,24339.99
Hex of SteelNot available91712.49
Shadow EmpireNot available1,96915.99
Those Who RuleNot available1,1458.99
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond EarthNot available23,17939.99