STEAMYDATA

Hand-drawn Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Broken Sword 5 - the Serpent's CurseNot available2,83524.99
Jotun: Valhalla EditionNot available8,56114.99
SHINOBI: Art of VengeanceNot available4,94829.99
IRMÃO Grande & Brasileiro 2Not available1,50719.99
Sundered: Eldritch EditionNot available5,18019.99
Dogs Organized NeatlyNot available1,5072.99
Warhammer 40,000: Shootas, Blood & TeefNot available3,18019.99
Avatar Legends: The Fighting Game Not available3,60123.99
Shantae: Half-Genie HeroNot available2,42519.99
Four Last ThingsNot available1,6569.99
Bad Dream: ComaNot available2,2238.99
Travellin Cats in BaliNot available1,4160.49
If Found...Not available2,36812.99
Submachine: LegacyNot available1,46424.99
Goodbye DeponiaNot available2,61019.99
ZodiacatsNot available1,3721.99
The Dark Eye: MemoriaNot available2,51719.99
Samorost 2Not available2,9574.99
DOUKYUUSEINot available1,86719.99
The Big ConNot available1,84114.99
鬼谷八荒 Tale of ImmortalNot available224,82911.99
Flowers -Le volume sur ete-Not available1,31819.99
Flowers -Le volume sur printemps-Not available1,90219.99
HellslaveNot available3,42419.99
Creepy TaleNot available2,9854.99
Roman's Christmas / 罗曼圣诞探案集Not available1,50210.99
Gibbous - A Cthulhu AdventureNot available2,30519.99
Braid, Anniversary EditionNot available1,89619.99
DisturbedNot available1,875Free
SWORNNot available5,19524.99
Anna's QuestNot available2,56219.99
Hush Hush - Only Your Love Can Save ThemNot available1,65319.99
PhonopolisNot available1,76724.99
Chicken HillNot available1,1911.43
Travellin Cats in Maple Hollow 🍂Not available1,2880.49
Crashlands 2Not available2,46724.99
My Child Lebensborn RemasteredNot available1,3863.99
Home Sheep Home: Farmageddon Party EditionNot available1,6399.99
A Shelter Full of CatsNot available1,2644.99
Hedon BloodriteNot available1,96316.99
Shroom and GloomNot available1,68414.99
The Pale BeyondNot available2,25319.99
FIND KITTENS: The last of catsNot available1,259Free
Year WalkNot available2,0205.99
Travellin Cats in ChristmasNot available1,268Free
Landlord of the WoodsNot available1,2990.49
The Dark Eye: Chains of SatinavNot available2,56219.99
Forgotton AnneNot available2,06519.99
Cats and Seek: KyotoNot available1,257Free
EraserNot available3,550Free