STEAMYDATA

Hack and Slash Steam games — page 9

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Bendy: Lone WolfNot available1,729Free
Undead HordeNot available1,40116.99
Ys SEVENNot available1,05424.99
CloudheimNot available2,03329.99
GunZ 2: The Second DuelNot available10,636Free
Gladio MoriNot available1,70515.99
Dungeons & Dragons: Chronicles of MystaraNot available2,03914.99
禁忌试炼Not available1,70814.99
Dark SectorNot available3,6149.99
Morbid MetalNot available1,82817.99
OVIS LOOPNot available1,22013.59
Eldest SoulsNot available4,45419.99
GUNDAM BREAKER 4Not available4,26459.99
HellpointNot available4,53234.99
Achilles: Legends UntoldNot available2,7674.99
Dungeon Siege IINot available2,9346.99
Dungeons of SundariaNot available3,5959.99
Legacy of Kain: Defiance RemasteredNot available77024.99
Sir Whoopass™: Immortal DeathNot available1,92516.99
Metal BringerNot available1,19219.99
Mega Man Zero/ZX Legacy CollectionNot available2,83729.99
Tower of Babel: Survivors of ChaosNot available6,48112.99
CryptisNot available772Free
Dungeons of EternityNot available1,02929.99
SudekiNot available1,1085.99
Weird RPG 2Not available8979.99
KIBORGNot available1,44924.99
VindictusNot available8,001Free
NightClub SimulatorNot available9137.99
Lizard Survivors: Battle for HyperboreaNot available1,3980.99
OlijaNot available1,00014.99
Legendary TalesNot available3,03039.99
MoonscarsNot available1,55019.99
Sword Art Online: Lost SongNot available2,02919.99
The World is Your WeaponNot available6869.99
NINJA GAIDEN Σ2 [NINJA GAIDEN: Master Collection]Not available2,00139.99
TroublemakerNot available1,16619.99
Angeline EraNot available71924.99
依盖之书 book of yogNot available9,087Free
Knightmare TowerNot available7513.99
Perennial OrderNot available82119.99
Internet GenerationNot available1,48219.99
Wild WoodsNot available2,0854.94
Noobs Are ComingNot available1,6297.99
Dark Hunting GroundNot available83012.99
SAMURAI WARRIORS 5Not available1,57959.99
Legacy of Kain: DefianceNot available1,2656.99
Spell DiskNot available98014.99
Sword Art Online Re: Hollow FragmentNot available2,18719.99
Samurai BringerNot available1,0899.99