STEAMYDATA

Hack and Slash Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Nightmare House: The Original ModNot available2,809Free
Half SwordNot available30,88824.99
AkaneNot available2,9074.99
FatekeeperNot available11,2939.99
Gladio and GloryNot available4,210Free
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow – Ultimate EditionNot available10,49129.99
AdventureQuest 3DNot available9,777Free
Ghostrunner 2Not available11,70339.99
Victor Vran ARPGNot available6,47019.99
Prince of Persia The Lost CrownNot available7,62429.99
SiNiSistar 2Not available4,06714.99
Going UnderNot available4,1923.99
ShankNot available4,0809.99
Prototype 2Not available15,91139.99
东方异域见闻 ~ Touhou DystopianNot available2,2899.99
Dungeon RampageNot available3,48014.99
WARRIORS OROCHI 4Not available5,62359.99
Darksiders IIINot available17,60139.99
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 2Not available6,54839.99
DAEMON X MACHINANot available6,88249.99
Diablo® IVNot available80,22349.99
MOTORSLICENot available5,94319.99
Geometry ArenaNot available2,4165.99
Eastern ExorcistNot available6,79817.99
Jotunnslayer: Hordes of HelNot available7,85214.99
ApotheonNot available3,88014.99
Swords and Sandals Classic CollectionNot available3,0529.99
Lost RuinsNot available5,83119.99
Prince of Persia: The Sands of TimeNot available5,3959.99
Cyberdimension Neptunia: 4 Goddesses OnlineNot available4,71829.99
Bing in WonderlandNot available2,1628.99
GOD EATER 3Not available9,99659.99
The Last FaithNot available5,74027.99
Blood SpearNot available2,382Free
Tales of ZestiriaNot available9,32449.99
Hand of Fate 2Not available5,83529.99
LIZARDS MUST DIE 2Not available2,5279.99
Legacy of Kain™ Soul Reaver 1&2 RemasteredNot available3,83129.99
Hyperdimension Neptunia U: Action UnleashedNot available3,01514.99
Hero SiegeNot available47,9467.99
Yasuke SimulatorNot available2,0486.99
Divine DivinityNot available4,0815.99
SENRAN KAGURA Burst Re:NewalNot available2,65129.99
The SlormancerNot available7,39419.99
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 3Not available10,95639.99
Regions Of RuinNot available4,65511.99
.hack//G.U. Last RecodeNot available4,2784.99
NINJA GAIDEN: RageboundNot available2,74824.99
Overlord: Raising HellNot available2,6169.99
Spark the Electric Jester 3Not available2,05224.99