STEAMYDATA

Gore Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Pro Soccer OnlineNot available27,5692.49
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Anniversary EditionNot available14,01549.99
Turbo OverkillNot available7,57419.99
AI: The Somnium FilesNot available9,45319.99
Assassin's Creed SyndicateNot available33,3325.99
Attack on Titan 2 - A.O.T.2Not available7,84839.99
CS2DNot available10,352Free
The QuarryNot available25,4495.99
Dishonored®: Death of the Outsider™ Not available13,41629.99
Still Wakes the DeepNot available13,3338.74
Borderlands GOTY EnhancedNot available27,9875.99
POSTAL ReduxNot available8,3058.99
ProdeusNot available8,25112.49
SILENT HILL fNot available29,73669.99
Dead EstateNot available6,67214.99
Ruined King: A League of Legends Story™Not available11,35729.99
FOR HONORNot available165,7782.99
Cronos: The New DawnNot available12,05159.99
Zero Escape: The Nonary GamesNot available7,4405.99
Codename CURENot available16,544Free
DEADBOLTNot available5,6569.99
The Song of SayaNot available10,37514.99
Day of InfamyNot available22,08214.99
The Walking Dead: A New FrontierNot available18,63014.99
The SupperNot available4,457Free
Bulletstorm: Full Clip EditionNot available9,75539.99
Starship Troopers: Terran CommandNot available12,06516.49
The MediumNot available10,34449.99
DRAMAtical MurderNot available5,05019.99
Worms W.M.DNot available14,9995.99
How Fish Is MadeNot available5,719Free
Yet Another Zombie DefenseNot available12,389Free
Serious Sam 4Not available17,84539.99
Resident Evil Revelations 2Not available32,3054.99
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Definitive EditionNot available13,04920.99
DOOM 3: BFG EditionNot available12,5839.99
Mortal SinNot available5,89314.99
Propagation VRNot available5,913Free
Zombie Army 4: Dead WarNot available12,23349.99
Catherine ClassicNot available11,3814.99
Dino D-DayNot available15,1319.99
BLOODSTRIKENot available23,230Free
Ninja Gaiden 4Not available9,86234.99
Beyond CitadelNot available4,73710.49
OLDTVNot available5,446Free
Tormented SoulsNot available8,24519.99
Guns, Gore and Cannoli 2Not available5,59912.99
How to SurviveNot available17,10514.99
Sniper Ghost Warrior Contracts 2Not available15,0423.99
SingularityNot available5,97029.99