STEAMYDATA

Futuristic Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Aokana - EXTRA2Not available2,12324.99
ENDLESS Space™ - Definitive EditionNot available9,6179.99
Warhammer 40,000: Chaos Gate - DaemonhuntersNot available14,87844.99
ELEXNot available19,64129.99
Due ProcessNot available8,5659.99
BLACK BOX LSS - 闪耀的永生者Not available1,950Free
Cliff EmpireNot available4,38217.99
TacomaNot available4,83419.99
Lacuna – A Sci-Fi Noir AdventureNot available2,99515.99
DeadlinkNot available3,67724.99
Planet SNot available2,902Free
TerraformersNot available3,77219.99
LightmatterNot available2,91719.99
Homeworld: Deserts of KharakNot available8,95049.99
Spark the Electric Jester 3Not available2,05224.99
GRIP: Combat RacingNot available5,18729.99
POPUCOMNot available4,25019.99
RoboCop: Rogue City - Unfinished BusinessNot available4,97829.99
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 - UprisingNot available5,913Not available
STANDBOXNot available3,1367.99
XCOM: Chimera SquadNot available23,5082.99
VOID/BREAKERNot available2,78729.99
SanctumNot available3,3659.99
Hail to the RainbowNot available2,82814.99
Forever SkiesNot available9,09811.99
Gachi HeroesNot available2,2730.99
MIO: Memories in OrbitNot available5,46619.99
LunisticeNot available1,9614.99
Citizen Sleeper 2: Starward VectorNot available2,76424.99
Star Trek: ResurgenceNot available3,18024.99
ANNO: MutationemNot available6,65324.99
Galactic Civilizations IIINot available10,40529.99
SlipwaysNot available2,32216.99
Endless AliceNot available2,5968.99
Crysis WarheadNot available4,12419.99
Caravan SandWitchNot available4,0038.74
AI: THE SOMNIUM FILES - nirvanA InitiativeNot available3,80739.99
The SurgeNot available12,3491.94
M.A.S.S. BuilderNot available4,13124.99
The Callisto Protocol™Not available43,83159.99
Age of Wonders: PlanetfallNot available6,67629.99
Subsurface CircularNot available1,9415.99
Dead Space™ 3Not available15,24119.99
Whispers of a MachineNot available2,02614.99
Terminator: Dark Fate - DefianceNot available4,57339.99
ROBOBEATNot available1,85119.99
ChorusNot available4,75224.99
Submachine: LegacyNot available1,47124.99
Kung Fury: Street Rage - Ultimate EditionNot available2,48819.99
Skin DeepNot available1,80019.99