STEAMYDATA

Fishing Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Stardew ValleyNot available1,044,19014.99
DAVE THE DIVERNot available163,6659.99
WEBFISHINGNot available70,5124.99
How to FishNot available80,8637.99
HoloCure - Save the Fans!Not available40,852Free
DREDGENot available57,39910.79
Spiritfarer®: Farewell EditionNot available53,57829.99
Fishing PlanetNot available77,808Free
DinkumNot available29,19015.99
Disney Dreamlight ValleyNot available25,04139.99
Cat Goes FishingNot available16,6106.99
Coral IslandNot available27,79129.99
FlyKnight Enhanced EditionNot available11,8505.99
Melvor IdleNot available16,3109.99
Cast n ChillNot available8,82414.99
DYSMANTLENot available11,64719.99
ChillquariumNot available8,4385.99
LittlewoodNot available6,83514.99
How Fish Is MadeNot available5,722Free
Sun HavenNot available25,63724.99
Ultimate Fishing Simulator®Not available9,17719.99
Farm Together 2Not available5,49725.99
FATENot available4,4917.99
GrimshireNot available3,48914.99
Doloc TownNot available4,23119.99
Feed and Grow: FishNot available21,85314.99
Tiny Aquarium: Social FishkeepingNot available3,7697.49
MegaquariumNot available3,80024.99
Battle Chasers: NightwarNot available7,40029.99
CornerpondNot available2,7572.99
ClanfolkNot available4,07914.99
Fish to Dish: Idle SushiNot available2,8035.99
GONE FishingNot available3,6859.99
Скуф на рыбалкеNot available3,0870.99
The Big Catch: TackleboxNot available3,429Free
NTE: Neverness to EvernessNot available7,236Free
Go-Go Town!Not available2,80127.99
Luna's Fishing GardenNot available2,2367.99
Moonstone IslandNot available5,10119.99
CryptmasterNot available2,30524.99
Fears to Fathom - Woodbury GetawayNot available3,6669.99
Critter CoveNot available1,95024.99
Russian Fishing 4Not available91,752Free
Fisher OnlineNot available4,51213.99
World of Sea BattleNot available9,055Free
CryoFallNot available6,47419.99
Pocket Waifu: Desktop PetNot available1,735Free
SailwindNot available2,40519.99
Potion PermitNot available5,47619.99
Fishing IncNot available1,9374.99