STEAMYDATA

Female Protagonist Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
ICEYNot available28,98010.99
TrineNot available15,9742.99
Street Fighter™ 6Not available81,66239.99
NEKOPARA Vol. 0Not available17,8322.99
东北之夏Not available12,171Free
NEKOPARA Vol. 2Not available12,8929.99
STAR WARS™ Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy™Not available13,8649.99
Eternal SeniaNot available12,062Free
Skullgirls 2nd EncoreNot available32,46524.99
Crush CrushNot available28,611Free
Orcs Must Die! 2Not available19,65914.99
Tales of ARISENot available36,84719.99
Horizon Forbidden West™ Complete EditionNot available30,84359.99
Vampire: The Masquerade - BloodlinesNot available15,47519.99
Mass Effect (2007)Not available16,58729.99
Virtual CottageNot available11,127Free
Symphony of War: The Nephilim SagaNot available14,94719.99
CrossCodeNot available18,55719.99
My Time at SandrockNot available29,19411.99
Backpack BattlesNot available20,81814.99
FlorenceNot available16,5975.99
Paper Lily - Chapter 1Not available9,004Free
Kena: Bridge of SpiritsNot available17,71639.99
Tales of Berseria™Not available18,94349.99
BAD END THEATERNot available10,1229.99
DetentionNot available11,86511.99
Lost in PlayNot available9,55619.99
Rabi-RibiNot available12,27317.99
Sora no Kiseki the 1stNot available10,15159.99
No Case Should Remain UnsolvedNot available10,8906.99
Buy a Croquette!Not available8,766Free
ManeaterNot available27,20839.99
Enigma of FearNot available10,39529.99
Monument ValleyNot available9,0057.99
WITCH ON THE HOLY NIGHTNot available8,91039.99
Ratchet & Clank: Rift ApartNot available18,31259.99
Touhou Hero of Ice FairyNot available9,3286.99
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate EditionNot available31,63329.99
FINAL FANTASY X/X-2 HD RemasterNot available23,85229.99
Battlefield™ VNot available271,01349.99
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1Not available12,28214.99
Crow CountryNot available8,50319.99
鼓手余命十日谭Not available7,455Free
Little MisfortuneNot available14,30519.99
你的老婆Not available10,1760.99
HasteNot available14,49219.99
纸房子 Sweet HomeNot available11,1757.99
Alba: A Wildlife AdventureNot available8,46216.99
Severed SteelNot available10,38824.99
CartoNot available9,43319.99