STEAMYDATA

Fast-Paced Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Sonic Adventure DXNot available18,8983.99
Wizard of LegendNot available21,08515.99
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSENot available22,33239.99
SuperflightNot available11,5872.99
Move or DieNot available23,30514.99
MULLET MADJACKNot available9,64419.99
Dirty Bomb®Not available56,793Free
AudiosurfNot available11,1109.99
BRAZILIAN DRUG DEALER 3: I OPENED A PORTAL TO HELL IN THE FAVELA TRYING TO REVIVE MIT AIA I NEED TO CLOSE ITNot available9,0654.99
POSTAL: Brain DamagedNot available11,33319.99
HasteNot available14,39311.99
Quake IINot available10,4579.99
Warhammer 40,000: BoltgunNot available18,38821.99
DownwellNot available8,6602.99
Zup! FNot available8,3301.99
Devil DaggersNot available9,5359.99
TimbermanNot available11,1590.99
Sunset OverdriveNot available14,54819.99
PAC-MAN™ Championship Edition DX+Not available8,2579.99
FuriNot available14,10119.99
Zup!Not available8,9301.99
Grapples GaloreNot available11,855Free
Fallen AcesNot available6,97514.99
Lethal League BlazeNot available6,71019.99
Rayman LegendsNot available12,42329.99
Zup! XNot available6,8441.99
BPM: BULLETS PER MINUTENot available11,43719.99
Zup! 2Not available6,9041.99
I Am Your BeastNot available5,66719.99
DOOM 64Not available8,8644.99
RUINERNot available12,56619.99
Quake LiveNot available15,8999.99
Turbo OverkillNot available7,58119.99
ProdeusNot available8,25924.99
POSTAL ReduxNot available8,3198.99
DistanceNot available7,61024.99
WindblownNot available10,43024.99
Serious Sam 4Not available17,85739.99
Lethal LeagueNot available6,06013.99
Asphalt Legends Not available19,367Free
Ion FuryNot available6,78524.99
UBERMOSHNot available7,6640.49
Hot LavaNot available6,17219.99
Ninja Gaiden 4Not available9,90369.99
OLDTVNot available5,448Free
NidhoggNot available7,9309.99
Zup! ZNot available4,3421.99
art of rallyNot available6,64412.49
Spin Rhythm XDNot available4,25319.99
One Finger Death Punch 2Not available4,5037.99