STEAMYDATA

Fantasy Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Digimon Story Cyber Sleuth: Complete EditionNot available13,40849.99
Omega StrikersNot available23,620Free
Bramble: The Mountain KingNot available8,07029.99
Trine 4: The Nightmare PrinceNot available14,3825.99
Threefold Recital 三相奇谈Not available5,84014.99
RuneScape: DragonwildsNot available34,95120.99
Tails of IronNot available15,29024.99
Cheese RollingNot available7,740Free
Black DesertNot available94,7299.99
Cat Quest IINot available7,25914.99
BLACK SOULS IINot available5,93113.99
DarksidersNot available12,960Not available
New World: AeternumNot available297,544Not available
Bug Fables: The Everlasting SaplingNot available6,09819.99
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion RemasteredNot available70,65949.99
Shadowrun ReturnsNot available13,73614.99
CHRONO TRIGGER®Not available13,70114.99
Tales of Maj'EyalNot available7,5246.99
Long Live The QueenNot available7,1759.99
CrawlNot available7,32514.99
Fable AnniversaryNot available16,72634.99
Pumpkin JackNot available9,9502.09
Monster Prom 2: Monster CampNot available6,14211.99
Nioh: Complete EditionNot available39,19549.99
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Anniversary EditionNot available14,04649.99
Bronzebeard's TavernNot available7,169Free
Portal KnightsNot available22,41919.99
RuneScapeNot available27,505Free
Yes, Your GraceNot available14,33319.99
DragonSword : AwakeningNot available13,53929.99
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning™Not available13,021Not available
Dishonored®: Death of the Outsider™ Not available13,44829.99
Legion TD 2Not available15,36424.99
RakuenNot available5,93214.99
AMID EVILNot available7,76519.99
Fable - The Lost ChaptersNot available8,3189.99
Ruined King: A League of Legends Story™Not available11,36529.99
Hypnospace OutlawNot available5,60519.99
UnderMineNot available9,87519.99
FOR HONOR™Not available166,15129.99
My Little PuppyNot available5,11424.99
Neverwinter Nights: Enhanced EditionNot available9,62919.99
Record of Lodoss War-Deedlit in Wonder Labyrinth-Not available7,50919.99
KINGDOM HEARTS -HD 1.5+2.5 ReMIX-Not available13,28939.99
Marvel's Midnight SunsNot available24,66059.99
Hand of FateNot available10,69619.99
Kingdom Rush 5: Alliance TDNot available12,03419.99
Orcs Must Die! 3Not available14,96829.99
RisenNot available10,89814.99
Old School RuneScapeNot available20,957Free