STEAMYDATA

Fantasy Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Black Myth: WukongNot available1,214,23659.99
Baldur's Gate 3Not available862,96759.99
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt — RemasteredNot available906,04949.99
ELDEN RINGNot available1,159,73159.99
Slay the SpireNot available219,6406.24
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33Not available281,41949.99
Dota 2Not available2,802,211Free
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special EditionNot available381,53839.99
Mount & Blade: WarbandNot available172,50819.99
Slime RancherNot available158,3304.99
Divinity: Original Sin 2 - Definitive EditionNot available206,95044.99
Totally Accurate Battle SimulatorNot available155,08919.99
Monster Hunter: WorldNot available519,82529.99
God of WarNot available186,30249.99
DELTARUNENot available140,09624.99
Hogwarts LegacyNot available376,52259.99
Ori and the Will of the WispsNot available152,44929.99
Split FictionNot available128,55949.99
MuckNot available184,966Free
Cult of the LambNot available130,99124.99
SCP: Secret LaboratoryNot available235,491Free
DishonoredNot available88,8049.99
BioShock InfiniteNot available145,9627.49
Path of ExileNot available250,114Free
DARK SOULS™: REMASTEREDNot available157,65139.99
OMORINot available89,14019.99
Darkest Dungeon®Not available163,42024.99
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™Not available74,08129.99
Total War: WARHAMMER IINot available121,49559.99
Paladins®Not available345,245Free
Grim DawnNot available110,41924.99
STAR WARS Jedi: Fallen Order™Not available176,06239.99
A Dance of Fire and IceNot available84,4505.99
Blade & SorceryNot available62,43029.99
Ori and the Blind Forest: Definitive EditionNot available72,35019.99
Middle-earth™: Shadow of Mordor™Not available97,71219.99
The Sims™ 4Not available201,693Free
HoloCure - Save the Fans!Not available40,896Free
WorldBox - God SimulatorNot available57,49319.99
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 4Not available90,90314.99
Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™Not available117,68749.99
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2Not available231,04959.99
The Wolf Among UsNot available40,39114.99
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion® Game of the Year Edition (2009)Not available53,18714.99
Ori and the Blind ForestNot available60,327Not available
BrawlhallaNot available414,554Free
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced EditionNot available90,87519.99
Slime Rancher 2Not available50,65117.99
DRAGON BALL Z: KAKAROTNot available58,57319.99
Skul: The Hero SlayerNot available57,74219.99