STEAMYDATA

FPS Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
BioShockNot available32,27619.99
Marvel RivalsNot available422,993Free
Borderlands 3Not available164,34959.99
Neon WhiteNot available21,0619.99
SUPERHOTNot available40,89124.99
Cruelty SquadNot available25,22819.99
Sven Co-opNot available32,580Free
Call of Duty: Black OpsNot available43,41139.99
Bright Memory: InfiniteNot available39,92319.99
BONEWORKSNot available36,48929.99
STRAFTATNot available24,146Free
BattleBit RemasteredNot available146,41114.99
Contraband PoliceNot available25,96129.99
RoboquestNot available24,53424.99
Combat MasterNot available56,069Free
Fistful of FragsNot available36,905Free
Battlefield 4™Not available82,32139.99
Rising Storm 2: VietnamNot available59,31324.99
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare (2007)Not available27,33019.99
死寂(DeathlyStillness)Not available22,349Free
DOOM: The Dark AgesNot available46,84549.99
Far Cry® 4Not available74,92029.99
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of ChornobylNot available142,52141.99
Watch_Dogs® 2Not available105,46649.99
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's CutNot available30,12119.99
White KnuckleNot available15,64016.99
Apex LegendsNot available1,074,295Free
PavlovNot available40,53124.99
Summer MemoriesNot available25,33519.99
Counter-Strike: Condition ZeroNot available28,4889.99
Shadow WarriorNot available26,79129.99
QuakeNot available16,5569.99
Bright MemoryNot available33,1347.99
Thief SimulatorNot available40,06819.99
GTFONot available67,05210.39
Metal: HellsingerNot available17,09229.99
Call of Duty: Black Ops IINot available49,50339.99
STAR WARS™ Republic CommandoNot available17,2559.99
MORDHAUNot available113,25629.99
World of Tanks BlitzNot available153,637Free
Redmatch 2Not available23,010Free
F.E.A.R.Not available19,7229.99
Holdfast: Nations At WarNot available29,6739.99
Hunt: Showdown 1896Not available280,42329.99
Arma 2: Operation ArrowheadNot available22,24819.99
Day of Defeat: SourceNot available23,7019.99
BioShock RemasteredNot available65,4884.99
Half-Life: Blue ShiftNot available21,4004.99
Tainted Grail: The Fall of AvalonNot available36,31331.49
Far Cry PrimalNot available41,69729.99