STEAMYDATA

Experimental Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
14 Minesweeper VariantsNot available1,6856.99
Say No! MoreNot available2,92014.99
DEAD LETTER DEPT.Not available1,86914.99
UplinkNot available2,44011.99
McPixelNot available3,9424.99
Fly CorpNot available3,4268.99
EverythingNot available3,87014.99
Lorn's LureNot available2,9135.24
Comedy NightNot available9,2932.49
In Other WatersNot available2,57714.99
No one lives under the lighthouseNot available2,4926.99
Kentucky Route Zero: PC EditionNot available4,4749.99
大千世界Not available2,3623.99
Merchant of the SkiesNot available2,28714.99
Kukoro: Stream chat gamesNot available1,0222.99
Occupy White WallsNot available1,333Not available
少女☆歌劇 レヴュースタァライト 舞台奏像劇 遙かなるエルドラドNot available99929.99
PLAYNENot available1,22014.99
HER TREES : THE PUZZLE HOUSENot available1,0531.99
The Basement CollectionNot available1,6731.99
PUSS!Not available1,5599.99
The ConfessionNot available1,0151.99
SIMULACRA 2Not available1,6927.99
Umurangi GenerationNot available1,22514.99
DisillusionNot available9972.99
Locke(d)Not available1,116Free
Banyu Lintar Angin - Little Storm -Not available918Free
Pan'oramaNot available1,38113.99
She Sees RedNot available3,1777.99
Helen's Mysterious CastleNot available9711.99
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate BoyNot available1,4819.99
Port of CallNot available1,282Free
INSERT GAME HERENot available914Free
KarmaZooNot available1,4209.99
Before the EchoNot available1,4554.99
Heliborne CollectionNot available4,03429.99
TrainaticNot available1,1185.99
My Little LifeNot available1,1705.99
Bulwark: Falconeer ChroniclesNot available1,4739.99
ProteusNot available2,8089.99
TengamiNot available1,8326.99
MetaWare High School (Demo)Not available699Free
TunnetNot available7365.99
Enter The BackroomsNot available1,0629.99
UnderstandNot available8493.99
Motesolo : No Girlfriend Since BirthNot available1,10022.99
AtopesNot available704Free
HyperbolicaNot available1,32412.99
The FloodNot available1,257Free
We. The RevolutionNot available2,49019.99