STEAMYDATA

Economy Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Coffee CaravanNot available1,49411.99
Far FishingNot available1,1492.99
IncredicerNot available2,4382.99
Democracy 3Not available7,25324.99
Anno 117: Pax RomanaNot available12,79059.99
Soulash 2Not available2,43318.99
The BusNot available8,51439.99
Gym Simulator 24Not available2,64112.99
Merchant of the SkiesNot available2,28614.99
Blacksmith MasterNot available2,76619.99
SimAirportNot available4,05124.99
Sid Meier's Colonization (Classic)Not available1,1566.99
Thriving City: SongNot available3,37618.99
Ore Factory Squad ⛏️Not available1,83212.99
Dealer's LifeNot available1,3319.99
Winkeltje: The Little ShopNot available1,83114.99
Screeps: WorldNot available2,09719.99
Coal LLCNot available1,35714.99
WindwardNot available3,6329.99
Storage Hunter SimulatorNot available4,19824.99
RAILROADS OnlineNot available6,02929.99
Lemonade Apocalypse: First SqueezeNot available1,145Free
FACEMINERNot available1,5577.99
SpaceBourne 2Not available5,16119.99
Oxygen: First BreathNot available1,666Free
Budgie's Bug ShopNot available1,0395.99
SteamWorld BuildNot available2,27224.99
F1® Manager 2023Not available3,18554.99
Pharaoh™: A New EraNot available5,39222.99
Cities: Skylines IINot available92,67834.99
GemporiumNot available1,2659.99
GearCityNot available1,51519.99
Train Station RenovationNot available2,76518.99
Another Brick in The MallNot available2,45516.99
Ozymandias: Bronze Age Empire SimNot available1,67514.99
Tingus GooseNot available1,4286.99
Keep DiggingNot available3,2716.99
Card Shop Simulator MultiplayerNot available2,21611.99
Chop Chop Inc.Not available1,34810.39
SludgineersNot available1,6766.99
Beer Factory - PrologueNot available2,022Free
Make America Great Again: The Trump PresidencyNot available1,8122.99
Railroad Tycoon 2: PlatinumNot available1,3964.99
Returns Outlet SimulatorNot available9529.99
The Spotter: Dig or DieNot available1,86612.99
MIR4Not available14,900Free
MeltopiaNot available1,7346.99
AI War 2Not available1,56219.99
Last OasisNot available24,20529.99
Midas Gold Plus - Idle ClickerNot available1,780Free