STEAMYDATA

Economy Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Euro Truck Simulator 2Not available943,36919.99
American Truck SimulatorNot available196,30519.99
Sid Meier's Civilization® VNot available210,86229.99
Cities: SkylinesNot available292,34729.99
Cookie ClickerNot available93,2704.99
FrostpunkNot available137,4375.99
House FlipperNot available111,8862.49
Supermarket TogetherNot available99,284Free
Crusader Kings IIINot available143,79449.99
Farming Simulator 19Not available76,31917.99
Farming Simulator 22Not available92,85519.99
Planet ZooNot available97,76344.99
Supermarket SimulatorNot available84,07019.99
TCG Card Shop SimulatorNot available49,90516.99
Europa Universalis IVNot available137,41749.99
东方夜雀食堂 - Touhou Mystia's IzakayaNot available32,8055.99
Planet CoasterNot available72,19111.24
Game Dev TycoonNot available45,1159.99
Prison ArchitectNot available73,85629.99
Against the StormNot available37,51629.99
Dwarf FortressNot available31,51329.99
Jurassic World Evolution 2Not available47,12659.99
Stronghold Crusader HDNot available21,0999.99
Kingdoms and CastlesNot available31,42619.99
ShelldiverNot available18,0184.99
BanishedNot available43,34419.99
AdVenture CapitalistNot available60,413Free
Manor LordsNot available91,75239.99
Farming Simulator 25Not available58,40729.99
Jurassic World EvolutionNot available55,28812.49
Northgard: Definitive EditionNot available68,75234.99
Farming Simulator 17Not available25,95014.99
Transport Fever 2Not available32,7613.99
Workers & Resources: Soviet RepublicNot available27,36539.99
Empires of the UndergrowthNot available18,93829.99
Rusty's RetirementNot available14,8586.99
Dungeons 3Not available18,72629.99
OpenTTDNot available16,997Not available
Waterpark SimulatorNot available14,26112.99
Automation - The Car Company Tycoon GameNot available18,01129.99
The RiftbreakerNot available24,92729.99
Victoria IINot available20,03719.99
Scritchy ScratchyNot available15,7606.99
Two Point MuseumNot available13,46129.99
Tropico 6Not available29,52339.99
TurmoilNot available16,16212.99
Gas Station SimulatorNot available27,46419.99
Albion OnlineNot available93,869Free
Farming Simulator 15Not available15,86712.99
Going MedievalNot available21,43529.99