STEAMYDATA

Detective Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Batman: The Enemy Within - The Telltale SeriesNot available10,79814.99
Digimon Story Cyber Sleuth: Complete EditionNot available13,40849.99
The RewinderNot available7,38414.99
Threefold Recital 三相奇谈Not available5,84014.99
The Test: Hypothesis RisingNot available5,9191.99
Murdered: Soul SuspectNot available17,48119.99
Tangle TowerNot available6,94819.99
AI: The Somnium FilesNot available9,46319.99
The Test: Final RevelationNot available5,3561.99
Danganronpa V3: Killing HarmonyNot available23,61339.99
Shift At MidnightNot available13,4059.99
Ghost WatchersNot available16,35014.99
Duck Detective: The Secret SalamiNot available6,7449.99
The OperatorNot available9,03613.99
Agent A: A puzzle in disguiseNot available6,30619.99
Hypnospace OutlawNot available5,60519.99
The White DoorNot available6,9033.99
Zero Escape: The Nonary GamesNot available7,47029.99
The Silent AgeNot available7,1989.99
Her StoryNot available10,4419.99
The Cat LadyNot available6,3308.99
Ace Attorney Investigations CollectionNot available4,93339.99
枝江往事Not available4,881Free
The Children of ClayNot available4,095Free
SanfuNot available17,88510.99
Crime Scene Cleaner: PrologueNot available5,406Free
Shadows of DoubtNot available17,90824.99
Sherlock Holmes: Crimes and PunishmentsNot available8,07729.99
The Red Pearls Of BorneoNot available4,722Free
The Darkside DetectiveNot available5,2876.74
The Vanishing of Ethan CarterNot available8,98619.99
RoadwardenNot available5,25010.99
The PrecinctNot available9,48429.99
Cyber Manhunt 2: New World - The Hacking SimulatorNot available5,74012.99
PRICENot available5,179Free
Tails Noir: PrologueNot available4,100Free
GNOSIANot available5,19424.99
恐惧之间 Fear surroundsNot available10,854Free
The Painscreek KillingsNot available6,47719.99
The Incident at Galley HouseNot available4,85519.99
The Mermaid MaskNot available3,13019.99
Frog Detective 1: The Haunted IslandNot available5,5654.99
The Séance of Blake ManorNot available4,17119.99
Operation TangoNot available8,96619.99
Breakout 13Not available7,5099.99
ContrastNot available5,7289.99
Perfect Heist 2Not available4,7889.99
Staffer Case: A Supernatural Mystery AdventureNot available4,39316.99
428: Shibuya ScrambleNot available4,03949.99
Return to Shironagasu IslandNot available4,3604.99