STEAMYDATA

Dark Steam games — page 9

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
The Callisto Protocol™Not available43,83159.99
CONSCRIPT: Director's CutNot available2,6296.79
NihilumbraNot available3,0067.99
GnomesNot available1,8569.99
Ys IX: Monstrum NoxNot available1,94659.99
Silly Polly BeastNot available2,51919.99
Nosferatu: The Wrath of MalachiNot available3,2452.99
GUNTOUCHABLESNot available4,1853.49
OthercideNot available5,33229.99
Attack on Titan / A.O.T. Wings of FreedomNot available3,86039.99
The Dark Queen of MortholmeNot available4,4864.99
In SilenceNot available11,9569.99
PeripeteiaNot available3,53024.99
Blade of DarknessNot available2,62114.99
Dead Space™ 3Not available15,24119.99
GemCraft - Frostborn WrathNot available2,88512.99
Resident Evil 2 (1998)Not available2,3959.99
Twisted TowerNot available2,18714.99
The Inn-SanityNot available1,6697.99
Terminator: Dark Fate - DefianceNot available4,57339.99
Incursion Red RiverNot available9,56621.99
Nyan Cat: Lost In SpaceNot available2,0604.99
Resident Evil 3 Nemesis (1999)Not available2,6479.99
ShowgunnersNot available1,99429.99
Is this Game Trying to Kill Me?Not available1,72214.99
Mr. Hopp's PlayhouseNot available1,889Free
Bad Dream: ComaNot available2,2268.99
Missing HikerNot available3,780Free
Zero Escape: Zero Time DilemmaNot available4,95019.99
PinstripeNot available2,64314.99
KioskNot available3,0483.99
Last ReportNot available2,5714.99
The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little HopeNot available10,87419.99
QUICKERFLAKNot available2,9180.49
Withering RoomsNot available1,62924.99
Age of Darkness: Final StandNot available10,70027.99
Umineko When They Cry - Answer ArcsNot available1,60829.99
Prince of Persia: Warrior WithinNot available4,2069.99
Oddworld: Abe's ExoddusNot available1,6992.99
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.3 TatarigoroshiNot available1,4257.99
ParagnosiaNot available2,3423.99
Butcher's CreekNot available1,7109.99
HellslaveNot available3,45619.99
CASE: AnimatronicsNot available4,3019.99
Killer Chat! - Original EditionNot available1,746Free
Bad Parenting 1: Mr. Red FaceNot available3,1191.99
Creepy TaleNot available3,0004.99
Gotham KnightsNot available25,40459.99
Platform 8Not available2,9133.99
DownfallNot available1,7108.99